Scottish Premiership Fixtures

Saturday 01 August 2015

Hamilton Academical
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee 15:00
Celtic
v
Ross County 15:00
Dundee United
v
Aberdeen 15:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Motherwell 15:00
Hearts
v
St Johnstone 15:00

Saturday 08 August 2015

Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
Dundee
v
Hearts 15:00
Motherwell
v
Dundee United 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Celtic 15:00

Wednesday 12 August 2015

Kilmarnock
v
Celtic 19:45
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical 19:45
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Partick Thistle 19:45
St Johnstone
v
Ross County 19:45
Dundee United
v
Dundee 19:45
Hearts
v
Motherwell 19:45

Saturday 15 August 2015

Ross County
v
Hearts 15:00
Celtic
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Dundee
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee United 15:00
Motherwell
v
Aberdeen 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Kilmarnock 15:00

Saturday 22 August 2015

Kilmarnock
v
Ross County 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Dundee 15:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Motherwell 15:00
Dundee United
v
Celtic 15:00
Hearts
v
Partick Thistle 15:00

Saturday 29 August 2015

Ross County
v
Dundee United 15:00
Celtic
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Dundee
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Hearts 15:00
Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Aberdeen 15:00

Saturday 12 September 2015

Motherwell
v
Ross County 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Celtic 15:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Hearts 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
Dundee United
v
Kilmarnock 15:00

Saturday 19 September 2015

Dundee United
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Hearts
v
Aberdeen 15:00
Ross County
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Celtic
v
Dundee 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
St Johnstone 15:00

Saturday 26 September 2015

Dundee
v
Ross County 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Celtic
v
Hearts 15:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Aberdeen 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Dundee United 15:00

Saturday 03 October 2015

Ross County
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Aberdeen
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Dundee
v
Motherwell 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee United 15:00
Hearts
v
Kilmarnock 15:00

Saturday 17 October 2015

Dundee United
v
Hearts 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Motherwell
v
Celtic 15:00
Ross County
v
Aberdeen 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Partick Thistle 15:00

Saturday 24 October 2015

Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Motherwell 15:00
Celtic
v
Dundee United 15:00
Dundee
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
Hearts
v
Ross County 15:00

Saturday 31 October 2015

Dundee United
v
Ross County 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Motherwell 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hearts 15:00
Celtic
v
Aberdeen 15:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Dundee 15:00

Saturday 07 November 2015

Ross County
v
Celtic 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Dundee United 15:00
Dundee
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Motherwell
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Hearts
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00

Saturday 21 November 2015

Dundee United
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Hearts
v
Dundee 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Aberdeen 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Celtic
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
Ross County
v
Motherwell 15:00

Saturday 28 November 2015

Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Celtic 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Dundee 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Ross County 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Motherwell
v
Hearts 15:00
Dundee United
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00

Saturday 05 December 2015

Hearts
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Dundee
v
Aberdeen 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee United 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Motherwell 15:00
Celtic
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
Ross County
v
St Johnstone 15:00

Saturday 12 December 2015

Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Celtic 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Hearts 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Ross County 15:00
Motherwell
v
Dundee 15:00
Dundee United
v
Partick Thistle 15:00

Saturday 19 December 2015

Dundee
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Aberdeen 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Ross County 15:00
Celtic
v
Motherwell 15:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Dundee United 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Hearts 15:00

Saturday 26 December 2015

Ross County
v
Dundee 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Dundee United
v
Motherwell 15:00
Hearts
v
Celtic 15:00

Wednesday 30 December 2015

Hearts
v
Dundee United 19:45
Dundee
v
Celtic 19:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 19:45
Motherwell
v
St Johnstone 19:45
Aberdeen
v
Partick Thistle 19:45
Ross County
v
Kilmarnock 19:45

Saturday 02 January 2016

Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Ross County 15:00
Celtic
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Dundee
v
Dundee United 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hearts 15:00
Motherwell
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Aberdeen 15:00

Saturday 16 January 2016

Kilmarnock
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee 15:00
Ross County
v
Aberdeen 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
Dundee United
v
Celtic 15:00
Hearts
v
Motherwell 15:00

Saturday 23 January 2016

Dundee United
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Celtic
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Dundee 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Hearts 15:00
Motherwell
v
Ross County 15:00

Saturday 30 January 2016

Dundee
v
Motherwell 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee United 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Celtic 15:00
Ross County
v
Hearts 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00

Saturday 13 February 2016

Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Aberdeen 15:00
Celtic
v
Ross County 15:00
Dundee
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee United 15:00
Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
Hearts
v
Partick Thistle 15:00

Saturday 20 February 2016

Dundee United
v
Hearts 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Aberdeen 15:00
Celtic
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Motherwell 15:00

Saturday 27 February 2016

Ross County
v
Dundee United 15:00
Aberdeen
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Dundee
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic 15:00
Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Hearts
v
Kilmarnock 15:00

Wednesday 02 March 2016

Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell 19:45
Kilmarnock
v
Ross County 19:45
Celtic
v
Dundee 19:45
Dundee United
v
Aberdeen 19:45
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Hearts 19:45
St Johnstone
v
Partick Thistle 19:45

Saturday 12 March 2016

Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Ross County 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
Dundee
v
Hearts 15:00
Motherwell
v
Dundee United 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Celtic 15:00

Saturday 19 March 2016

Hamilton Academical
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Celtic 15:00
Motherwell
v
Aberdeen 15:00
Ross County
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Dundee United
v
Dundee 15:00
Hearts
v
St Johnstone 15:00

Saturday 02 April 2016

Inverness Caledonian Thistle
v
Motherwell 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Dundee United 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
Celtic
v
Hearts 15:00
Dundee
v
Ross County 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Kilmarnock 15:00

Saturday 09 April 2016

Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Motherwell
v
Celtic 15:00
Ross County
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Dundee United
v
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 15:00
Hearts
v
Aberdeen 15:00

Scottish Premiership table

Pos Team Pld GD Pts
1 Celtic 38 67 92
2 Aberdeen 38 24 75
3 Inverness CT 38 10 65
4 St Johnstone 38 0 57
5 Dundee Utd 38 2 56
6 Dundee 38 -11 45
7 Hamilton 38 -3 53
8 Partick 38 4 46
9 Ross County 38 -17 44
10 Kilmarnock 38 -15 41

Full Scottish Premiership Table