Scottish Championship Fixtures

Friday 23 August 2019

Morton
v
Partick Thistle 18:05

Saturday 24 August 2019

Alloa Athletic
v
Arbroath 14:00
Ayr United
v
Queen of South 14:00
Dundee
v
Inverness CT XI 14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Dundee United 14:00

Friday 30 August 2019

Inverness CT XI
v
Morton 18:05
Dundee United
v
Dundee 18:45

Saturday 31 August 2019

Arbroath
v
Dunfermline Athletic 14:00
Partick Thistle
v
Ayr United 14:00
Queen of South
v
Alloa Athletic 14:00

Friday 13 September 2019

Arbroath
v
Partick Thistle 18:05

Saturday 14 September 2019

Ayr United
v
Dundee United 14:00
Dundee
v
Alloa Athletic 14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Inverness CT XI 14:00
Queen of South
v
Morton 14:00

Saturday 21 September 2019

Alloa Athletic
v
Ayr United 14:00
Dundee United
v
Arbroath 14:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Queen of South 14:00
Morton
v
Dundee 14:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dunfermline Athletic 14:00

Friday 27 September 2019

Queen of South
v
Dundee 18:05

Saturday 28 September 2019

Arbroath
v
Ayr United 14:00
Dundee United
v
Morton 14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Alloa Athletic 14:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Partick Thistle 14:00

Friday 04 October 2019

Alloa Athletic
v
Dundee United 18:05

Saturday 05 October 2019

Ayr United
v
Inverness CT XI 14:00
Dundee
v
Arbroath 14:00
Morton
v
Dunfermline Athletic 14:00
Partick Thistle
v
Queen of South 14:00

Saturday 19 October 2019

Arbroath
v
Morton 14:00
Dundee
v
Partick Thistle 14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Ayr United 14:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Alloa Athletic 14:00
Queen of South
v
Dundee United 14:00

Saturday 26 October 2019

Alloa Athletic
v
Queen of South 14:00
Ayr United
v
Dundee 14:00
Dundee United
v
Dunfermline Athletic 14:00
Morton
v
Inverness CT XI 14:00
Partick Thistle
v
Arbroath 14:00

Tuesday 29 October 2019

Alloa Athletic
v
Dundee 19:45
Dundee United
v
Partick Thistle 19:45
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Arbroath 19:45
Morton
v
Ayr United 19:45
Queen of South
v
Inverness CT XI 19:45

Saturday 02 November 2019

Arbroath
v
Alloa Athletic 15:00
Ayr United
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Dundee
v
Morton 15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Queen of South 15:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Dundee United 15:00