Sky Bet League One Fixtures

Saturday 08 August 2015

Crewe Alexandra
v
Port Vale 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Millwall 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Bradford City 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Chesterfield
v
Barnsley 15:00
Colchester United
v
Blackpool 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Bury 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Southend United 15:00
Gillingham
v
Sheffield United 15:00
Rochdale
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Walsall
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Coventry City
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00

Saturday 15 August 2015

Barnsley
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Millwall
v
Coventry City 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Port Vale
v
Gillingham 15:00
Sheffield United
v
Chesterfield 15:00
Southend United
v
Walsall 15:00
Bury
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Blackpool
v
Rochdale 15:00
Bradford City
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Colchester United 15:00

Tuesday 18 August 2015

Blackpool
v
Burton Albion 19:45
Bradford City
v
Gillingham 19:45
Peterborough United
v
Sheffield United 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Chesterfield 19:45
Swindon Town
v
Port Vale 19:45
Bury
v
Fleetwood 19:45
Colchester United
v
Oldham Athletic 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Southend United 19:45
Rochdale
v
Walsall 19:45
Wigan Athletic
v
Scunthorpe United 19:45
Millwall
v
Barnsley 19:45
Coventry City
v
Crewe Alexandra 19:45

Saturday 22 August 2015

Barnsley
v
Bradford City 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Port Vale
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Sheffield United
v
Blackpool 15:00
Southend United
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Chesterfield
v
Rochdale 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Colchester United 15:00
Gillingham
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Millwall 15:00
Walsall
v
Coventry City 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Bury 15:00

Saturday 29 August 2015

Blackpool
v
Walsall 15:00
Bradford City
v
Port Vale 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Gillingham 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Sheffield United 15:00
Bury
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Colchester United
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Rochdale
v
Barnsley 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Millwall
v
Chesterfield 15:00
Coventry City
v
Southend United 15:00

Saturday 05 September 2015

Barnsley
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Bradford City 15:00
Port Vale
v
Millwall 15:00
Sheffield United
v
Colchester United 15:00
Southend United
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Coventry City 15:00
Chesterfield
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Rochdale 15:00
Gillingham
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Blackpool 15:00
Walsall
v
Bury 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Swindon Town 15:00

Saturday 12 September 2015

Crewe Alexandra
v
Millwall 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Rochdale 15:00
Chesterfield
v
Colchester United 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Bradford City 15:00
Gillingham
v
Blackpool 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Coventry City 15:00
Walsall
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Port Vale
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Sheffield United
v
Bury 15:00
Southend United
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Barnsley
v
Swindon Town 15:00

Saturday 19 September 2015

Millwall
v
Southend United 15:00
Coventry City
v
Chesterfield 15:00
Bury
v
Port Vale 15:00
Colchester United
v
Gillingham 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Rochdale
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Blackpool
v
Barnsley 15:00
Bradford City
v
Sheffield United 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Walsall 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Burton Albion 15:00

Saturday 26 September 2015

Bradford City
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Blackpool 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Colchester United 15:00
Bury
v
Coventry City 15:00
Chesterfield
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Port Vale 15:00
Walsall
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Barnsley
v
Gillingham 15:00
Millwall
v
Rochdale 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Sheffield United
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Southend United
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00

Tuesday 29 September 2015

Port Vale
v
Oldham Athletic 19:45
Coventry City
v
Barnsley 19:45
Burton Albion
v
Sheffield United 19:45
Colchester United
v
Bradford City 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Swindon Town 19:45
Gillingham
v
Fleetwood 19:45
Rochdale
v
Shrewsbury Town 19:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Walsall 19:45
Wigan Athletic
v
Millwall 19:45
Blackpool
v
Chesterfield 19:45
Crewe Alexandra
v
Southend United 19:45
Peterborough United
v
Bury 19:45

Saturday 03 October 2015

Blackpool
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Chesterfield 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Millwall 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Southend United 15:00
Colchester United
v
Bury 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Barnsley 15:00
Gillingham
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Rochdale
v
Bradford City 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Walsall 15:00
Coventry City
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Port Vale
v
Sheffield United 15:00

Saturday 10 October 2015

Oldham Athletic
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Sheffield United
v
Rochdale 15:00
Southend United
v
Port Vale 15:00
Barnsley
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Millwall
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Bury
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Chesterfield
v
Gillingham 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Coventry City 15:00
Walsall
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Bradford City
v
Blackpool 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Colchester United 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Peterborough United 15:00

Saturday 17 October 2015

Crewe Alexandra
v
Gillingham 15:00
Bury
v
Rochdale 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Bradford City 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Walsall
v
Chesterfield 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Colchester United 15:00
Millwall
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Coventry City
v
Blackpool 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Sheffield United 15:00
Port Vale
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Southend United
v
Barnsley 15:00

Tuesday 20 October 2015

Sheffield United
v
Fleetwood 19:45
Barnsley
v
Walsall 19:45
Burton Albion
v
Crewe Alexandra 19:45
Chesterfield
v
Southend United 19:45
Colchester United
v
Port Vale 19:45
Gillingham
v
Scunthorpe United 19:45
Rochdale
v
Coventry City 19:45
Blackpool
v
Millwall 19:45
Bradford City
v
Bury 19:45
Peterborough United
v
Wigan Athletic 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Doncaster Rovers 19:45
Swindon Town
v
Oldham Athletic 19:45

Saturday 24 October 2015

Blackpool
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Bradford City
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Bury 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Port Vale 15:00
Chesterfield
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Colchester United
v
Walsall 15:00
Gillingham
v
Southend United 15:00
Rochdale
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Barnsley
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Sheffield United
v
Millwall 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Coventry City 15:00

Saturday 31 October 2015

Oldham Athletic
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Port Vale
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Southend United
v
Rochdale 15:00
Millwall
v
Bradford City 15:00
Coventry City
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Bury
v
Blackpool 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Colchester United 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Chesterfield 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Barnsley 15:00
Walsall
v
Gillingham 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Sheffield United 15:00

Saturday 14 November 2015

Blackpool
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Bradford City
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Walsall 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Millwall 15:00
Chesterfield
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Colchester United
v
Coventry City 15:00
Gillingham
v
Bury 15:00
Rochdale
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Barnsley
v
Port Vale 15:00
Sheffield United
v
Southend United 15:00

Saturday 21 November 2015

Oldham Athletic
v
Barnsley 15:00
Port Vale
v
Chesterfield 15:00
Southend United
v
Blackpool 15:00
Millwall
v
Colchester United 15:00
Coventry City
v
Gillingham 15:00
Bury
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Rochdale 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Bradford City 15:00
Walsall
v
Sheffield United 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Peterborough United 15:00

Tuesday 24 November 2015

Bradford City
v
Coventry City 19:45
Peterborough United
v
Barnsley 19:45
Swindon Town
v
Walsall 19:45
Bury
v
Scunthorpe United 19:45
Colchester United
v
Crewe Alexandra 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Chesterfield 19:45
Fleetwood
v
Millwall 19:45
Gillingham
v
Rochdale 19:45
Wigan Athletic
v
Burton Albion 19:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Southend United 19:45
Port Vale
v
Blackpool 19:45
Sheffield United
v
Shrewsbury Town 19:45

Saturday 28 November 2015

Southend United
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Coventry City
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Barnsley
v
Sheffield United 15:00
Millwall
v
Bury 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Colchester United 15:00
Chesterfield
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Rochdale
v
Port Vale 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Walsall
v
Bradford City 15:00
Blackpool
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Gillingham 15:00

Saturday 12 December 2015

Bradford City
v
Southend United 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Rochdale 15:00
Bury
v
Chesterfield 15:00
Colchester United
v
Barnsley 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Walsall 15:00
Gillingham
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Blackpool 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Millwall 15:00

Sky Bet League One table

Pos Team Pld GD Pts
1 Barnsley 0 0 0
2 Blackpool 0 0 0
3 Bradford 0 0 0
4 Burton Albion 0 0 0
5 Bury 0 0 0
6 Chesterfield 0 0 0
7 Colchester 0 0 0
8 Coventry 0 0 0
9 Crewe 0 0 0
10 Doncaster 0 0 0

Full Sky Bet League One Table