skip to content

West Ham United Transfer Gossip

Cole signs new West Ham deal

Cole signs new West Ham deal

West Ham have confirmed that striker Carlton Cole has signed a new 18-month contract with the club.The 30-year-old returned to Upton Park on a short-term deal in October having

  • Johnson joins West Ham on loan

    Johnson joins West Ham on loan..

    West Ham have announced the loan signing of defender Roger Johnson from Wolves for the remainder of the season.Johnson will be a welcome arrival at Upton Park with centre-backs..

    06 Jan 2014 - 20:46:53
  • West Ham loan 6 foot 8 Striker from Monaco

    West Ham loan 6 foot 8 Striker from Monaco ..

    West Ham United have started their January transfer winow trade by bringing in huge Ivorian striker Lacina Traore for the remainder of the season from Monaco. The giant striker will j..

    04 Jan 2014 - 07:32:30
  • Cole eyes West Ham stay

    Cole eyes West Ham stay..

    Carlton Cole is hoping to start scoring regularly for West Ham so he can earn a contract extension at Upton Park.Cole left West Ham in the summer following seven years at the c..

    02 Dec 2013 - 06:46:53



Premier League Team Transfer Gossip

PosteamPldGdPts
1Liverpool345177
2Chelsea344275
3Man City335471
4Arsenal341867
5Everton342166
6Spurs34060
7Man Utd331857
8Southampton34548
9Newcastle34-1446
10Stoke34-1043
11Crystal Palace34-1440
12West Ham34-937
13Hull33-636
14Aston Villa33-1434
15Swansea34-533
16West Brom33-1133
17Norwich34-2732
18Fulham34-4030
19Cardiff34-3429
20Sunderland33-2526
19-Apr-2014
Blue Square Premier
12:00 Chester City vs Wrexham
Football League Championship
12:15 Leicester City vs Queens Park Rangers
Blue Square Premier
12:30 Welling Garden City vs Luton Town
Premier League
12:45 Tottenham Hotspur vs Fulham
Scottish Premier
12:45 Motherwell vs Celtic
15:00 St Johnstone vs Dundee United
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Partick Thistle
15:00 St Mirren vs Hibernian
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Annan Athletic vs Queens Park
15:00 Stirling Albion vs Elgin City
15:00 Berwick Rangers vs East Stirlingshire
Scottish Premier
15:00 Hearts vs Ross County
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Stenhousemuir vs Rangers
15:00 Ayr United vs Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 Airdrie United vs East Fife
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Montrose vs Clyde
15:00 Peterhead vs Albion Rovers
Premier League
15:00 Newcastle United vs Swansea City
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Morton vs Dundee
15:00 Dumbarton vs Queen of South
15:00 Hamilton Academical vs Alloa Athletic
15:00 Cowdenbeath vs Livingston
15:00 Falkirk vs Raith Rovers
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Stranraer vs Brechin City
15:00 Forfar Athletic vs Arbroath
Football League Two
15:00 Portsmouth vs Bristol Rovers
Premier League
15:00 Cardiff City vs Stoke City
15:00 Aston Villa vs Southampton
15:00 West Ham United vs Crystal Palace
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Alfreton Town vs Grimsby Town
15:00 Tamworth vs Hereford United
15:00 Lincoln City vs Cambridge United
15:00 Nuneaton Borough vs Barnet
15:00 Hyde United vs Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Airdrie vs Macclesfield Town
15:00 Gateshead vs Southport
15:00 Forest Green Rovers vs Woking
Football League Championship
15:00 Nottingham Forest vs Birmingham City
15:00 Middlesbrough vs Millwall
15:00 Barnsley vs Leeds United
15:00 Watford vs Ipswich Town
Football League One
15:00 Bristol City vs Notts County
15:00 Bradford City vs Peterborough United
15:00 Sheffield United vs Stevenage Borough
Football League Two
15:00 Burton Albion vs Hartlepool United
Premier League
17:30 Chelsea vs Sunderland
20-Apr-2014
Premier League
12:00 Norwich City vs Liverpool
14:05 Hull City vs Arsenal
16:10 Everton vs Manchester United
21-Apr-2014
Football League One
12:15 Leyton Orient vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
Blue Square Premier
13:00 Woking vs Aldershot Town
Football League Two
13:00 Bristol Rovers vs Rochdale
15:00 Scunthorpe United vs Oxford United
15:00 Northampton Town vs Portsmouth
15:00 Fleetwood vs Wycombe Wanderers
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Luton Town vs Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Dartford vs Tamworth
15:00 Salisbury City vs Welling Garden City
15:00 Macclesfield Town vs Gateshead
15:00 Hereford United vs Alfreton Town
15:00 Grimsby Town vs Hyde United
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers vs Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Wrexham vs Lincoln City
15:00 Cambridge United vs Chester City
15:00 Southport vs Airdrie
Football League Championship
15:00 Queens Park Rangers vs Watford
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Charlton Athletic
15:00 Derby County vs Barnsley
15:00 Yeovil Town vs Huddersfield Town
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion vs Blackpool
15:00 Millwall vs Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Burnley vs Wigan Athletic
15:00 Ipswich Town vs AFC Bournemouth
Football League One
15:00 Rotherham United vs Port Vale
15:00 Swindon Town vs Bradford City
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons vs Brentford
15:00 Preston North End vs Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Oldham Athletic vs Coventry City
15:00 Stevenage Borough vs Bristol City
Football League Championship
15:00 Birmingham City vs Blackburn Rovers
Football League One
15:00 Tranmere Rovers vs Sheffield United
Football League Two
15:00 Exeter City vs Torquay United
15:00 York City vs Bury
15:00 Plymouth Argyle vs AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Hartlepool United vs Morecambe
15:00 Newport County vs Burton Albion
15:00 Mansfield Town vs Cheltenham Town
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge vs Chesterfield
Football League One
15:00 Notts County vs Crawley Town
Football League Two
15:00 Southend United vs Accrington Stanley
Football League One
15:00 Peterborough United vs Carlisle United
15:00 Crewe Alexandra vs Colchester United
15:00 Walsall vs Gillingham
Football League Championship
17:15 Leeds United vs Nottingham Forest
Blue Square Premier
17:15 Barnet vs Braintree
Premier League
20:00 Manchester City vs West Bromwich Albion
22-Apr-2014
Scottish Division 2
19:45 Rangers vs Ayr United
Football League Championship
20:00 Reading vs Middlesbrough
20:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Leicester City
25-Apr-2014
Football League Championship
19:45 Brighton and Hove Albion vs Yeovil Town
Scottish Premier
19:45 Partick Thistle vs St Mirren
Football League One
20:00 Port Vale vs Sheffield United
26-Apr-2014
Football League Championship
12:15 Burnley vs Ipswich Town
Scottish Division 2
12:45 Rangers vs Stranraer
Premier League
12:45 Southampton vs Everton
15:00 Arsenal vs Newcastle United
15:00 Fulham vs Hull City
15:00 Sunderland vs Cardiff City
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Morton vs Falkirk
15:00 Raith Rovers vs Cowdenbeath
15:00 Queen of South vs Livingston
15:00 Alloa Athletic vs Dundee
15:00 Dumbarton vs Hamilton Academical
Football League Two
15:00 Bury vs Portsmouth
15:00 Fleetwood vs Southend United
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers vs Bristol Rovers
Premier League
15:00 Swansea City vs Aston Villa
15:00 Crystal Palace vs Manchester City
15:00 Stoke City vs Tottenham Hotspur
15:00 West Bromwich Albion vs West Ham United
15:00 Liverpool vs Chelsea
Scottish Division 2
15:00 East Fife vs Brechin City
15:00 Forfar Athletic vs Ayr United
15:00 Arbroath vs Dunfermline Athletic
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Clyde vs Albion Rovers
15:00 Elgin City vs East Stirlingshire
15:00 Queens Park vs Berwick Rangers
15:00 Peterhead vs Stirling Albion
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Stenhousemuir vs Airdrie United
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Montrose vs Annan Athletic
Scottish Premier
15:00 Ross County vs Kilmarnock
15:00 Dundee United vs Motherwell
15:00 Aberdeen vs St Johnstone
Football League Championship
15:00 Derby County vs Watford
15:00 Huddersfield Town vs Leicester City
15:00 Charlton Athletic vs Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Reading
15:00 Middlesbrough vs Barnsley
15:00 Queens Park Rangers vs Millwall
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion vs Yeovil Town
Football League One
15:00 Bristol City vs Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Notts County vs Swindon Town
15:00 Leyton Orient vs Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Coventry City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00 Shrewsbury Town vs Peterborough United
15:00 Colchester United vs Brentford
15:00 Rotherham United vs Milton Keynes Dons
Football League Championship
15:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Nottingham Forest
15:00 Birmingham City vs Leeds United
15:00 Wigan Athletic vs Blackpool
Football League One
15:00 Port Vale vs Sheffield United
15:00 Carlisle United vs Oldham Athletic
15:00 Stevenage Borough vs Walsall
15:00 Preston North End vs Gillingham
Football League Two
15:00 Oxford United vs Accrington Stanley
Football League One
15:00 Bradford City vs Crawley Town
Football League Two
15:00 York City vs Newport County
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge vs Northampton Town
15:00 AFC Wimbledon vs Morecambe
15:00 Rochdale vs Cheltenham Town
15:00 Exeter City vs Scunthorpe United
15:00 Plymouth Argyle vs Hartlepool United
15:00 Mansfield Town vs Torquay United
Blue Square Premier
17:30 Chester City vs Salisbury City
17:30 Tamworth vs Woking
17:30 Nuneaton Borough vs Dartford
17:30 Welling Garden City vs Southport
17:30 Alfreton Town vs Macclesfield Town
17:30 Aldershot Town vs Hereford United
17:30 Forest Green Rovers vs Wrexham
17:30 Hyde United vs Luton Town
17:30 Braintree vs Grimsby Town
17:30 Gateshead vs Cambridge United
17:30 Airdrie vs Kidderminster Harriers
17:30 Lincoln City vs Barnet
Premier League
17:30 Manchester United vs Norwich City
27-Apr-2014
Premier League
12:00 Sunderland vs Cardiff City
Scottish Premier
12:45 Hibernian vs Hearts
Premier League
14:05 Liverpool vs Chelsea
Scottish Premier
15:00 Celtic vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Football League Two
15:00 Burton Albion vs Chesterfield
Premier League
16:10 Crystal Palace vs Manchester City
28-Apr-2014
Premier League
20:00 Arsenal vs Newcastle United
29-Apr-2014
Football League One
19:45 Crawley Town vs Carlisle United
19:45 Oldham Athletic vs Sheffield United
Football League Championship
19:45 Birmingham City vs Wigan Athletic
19:45 Charlton Athletic vs Watford
03-May-2014
Football League Championship
12:15 Leeds United vs Derby County
12:15 Reading vs Burnley
12:15 Blackpool vs Charlton Athletic
12:15 Leicester City vs Doncaster Rovers
12:15 Millwall vs AFC Bournemouth
12:15 Nottingham Forest vs Brighton and Hove Albion
12:15 Blackburn Rovers vs Wigan Athletic
12:15 Yeovil Town vs Middlesbrough
12:15 Bolton Wanderers vs Birmingham City
12:15 Watford vs Huddersfield Town
12:15 Barnsley vs Queens Park Rangers
12:15 Ipswich Town vs Sheffield Wednesday
Football League One
15:00 Peterborough United vs Port Vale
15:00 Sheffield United vs Coventry City
15:00 Oldham Athletic vs Notts County
15:00 Crawley Town vs Bristol City
15:00 Swindon Town vs Rotherham United
15:00 Crewe Alexandra vs Preston North End
15:00 Gillingham vs Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons vs Leyton Orient
15:00 Tranmere Rovers vs Bradford City
15:00 Brentford vs Stevenage Borough
15:00 Walsall vs Colchester United
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Carlisle United
Football League Two
15:00 Hartlepool United vs Exeter City
15:00 Cheltenham Town vs Dagenham Redbridge
15:00 Accrington Stanley vs AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Morecambe vs Bury
15:00 Chesterfield vs Fleetwood
15:00 Southend United vs Burton Albion
15:00 Newport County vs Rochdale
15:00 Bristol Rovers vs Mansfield Town
Premier League
15:00 Newcastle United vs Cardiff City
15:00 Chelsea vs Norwich City
15:00 Aston Villa vs Hull City
15:00 Stoke City vs Fulham
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Dundee vs Dumbarton
15:00 Cowdenbeath vs Queen of South
15:00 Hamilton Academical vs Morton
15:00 Falkirk vs Alloa Athletic
15:00 Livingston vs Raith Rovers
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic vs Rangers
15:00 Airdrie United vs Arbroath
15:00 Brechin City vs Stenhousemuir
Premier League
15:00 Everton vs Manchester City
15:00 Crystal Palace vs Liverpool
15:00 West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur
15:00 Swansea City vs Southampton
Football League Two
15:00 Torquay United vs Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Scunthorpe United vs York City
Premier League
15:00 Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion
Football League Two
15:00 Portsmouth vs Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Northampton Town vs Oxford United
Premier League
15:00 Manchester United vs Sunderland
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Albion Rovers vs Queens Park
15:00 Annan Athletic vs Elgin City
15:00 Berwick Rangers vs Peterhead
15:00 East Stirlingshire vs Montrose
15:00 Stirling Albion vs Clyde
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Ayr United vs East Fife
15:00 Stranraer vs Forfar Athletic
11-May-2014
Premier League
15:00 Hull City vs Everton
15:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Stoke City
15:00 Manchester City vs West Ham United
15:00 Norwich City vs Arsenal
15:00 Cardiff City vs Chelsea
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Aston Villa
15:00 Fulham vs Crystal Palace
15:00 Sunderland vs Swansea City
15:00 Liverpool vs Newcastle United
15:00 Southampton vs Manchester United
18-Apr-2014
Football League One
19:45 Bradford City 1-0 Peterborough United
19:45 Sheffield United 1-0 Stevenage Borough
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Tamworth 1-0 Hereford United
Scottish Premier
19:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0 Aberdeen
Football League Championship
19:30 Doncaster Rovers 0-2 Derby County
17:15 Blackpool 0-1 Burnley
Football League Two
15:00 Chesterfield 1-1 Exeter City
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Northampton Town
Football League Championship
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 2-4 Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 Blackburn Rovers 0-0 Yeovil Town
15:00 Huddersfield Town 1-1 Brighton and Hove Albion
Football League One
15:00 Brentford 1-0 Preston North End
15:00 Carlisle United 1-1 Walsall
15:00 Colchester United 0-1 Oldham Athletic
15:00 Coventry City 1-2 Swindon Town
15:00 Gillingham 2-0 Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Port Vale 1-0 Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Shrewsbury Town 1-3 Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 6-4 Rotherham United
Football League Two
15:00 Oxford United 0-1 York City
15:00 Rochdale 0-3 Southend United
15:00 Torquay United 0-1 Dagenham Redbridge
Football League One
15:00 Bristol City 2-1 Notts County
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Lincoln City 1-0 Cambridge United
Football League Championship
15:00 Wigan Athletic 3-0 Reading
15:00 Charlton Athletic 0-0 Bolton Wanderers
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Hyde United 1-3 Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Gateshead 2-2 Southport
15:00 Alfreton Town 3-3 Grimsby Town
Football League Two
15:00 Cheltenham Town 1-2 Fleetwood
Football League One
15:00 Crawley Town 2-1 Leyton Orient
Football League Two
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 2-2 Newport County
15:00 Accrington Stanley 1-1 Mansfield Town
15:00 Bury 4-0 Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Morecambe 1-1 Scunthorpe United
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Aldershot Town 3-2 Salisbury City
15:00 Braintree 1-0 Dartford
16-Apr-2014
Premier League
19:45 Manchester City 2-2 Sunderland
19:45 Everton 2-3 Crystal Palace
15-Apr-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Grimsby Town 0-1 Airdrie
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Raith Rovers 3-2 Queen of South
Football League Championship
19:45 Charlton Athletic 1-2 Barnsley
Scottish Division 2
19:45 Rangers 3-0 Forfar Athletic
Premier League
19:45 Arsenal 3-1 West Ham United
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Braintree 0-0 Gateshead
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Cambridge United
Football League One
19:45 Crawley Town 2-0 Tranmere Rovers
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Macclesfield Town 1-2 Forest Green Rovers
14-Apr-2014
Football League Championship
20:07 Reading 1-1 Leicester City
13-Apr-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
16:07 Hull City 5-3 Sheffield United
Premier League
16:07 Swansea City 0-1 Chelsea
13:37 Liverpool 3-2 Manchester City
12-Apr-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
17:07 Wigan Athletic 1-1 Arsenal
Blue Square Premier
15:07 Wrexham 3-0 Nuneaton Borough
Football League Championship
15:07 Sheffield Wednesday 3-3 Blackburn Rovers
Football League One
15:07 Crewe Alexandra 0-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:07 Leyton Orient 5-1 Gillingham
15:07 Milton Keynes Dons 0-2 Crawley Town
15:07 Notts County 4-2 Port Vale
15:07 Peterborough United 1-0 Coventry City
15:07 Preston North End 6-1 Carlisle United
15:07 Swindon Town 1-0 Brentford
15:07 Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Shrewsbury Town
15:07 Walsall 0-1 Bristol City
Football League Two
15:07 Bristol Rovers 1-2 Torquay United
15:07 Exeter City 1-1 Cheltenham Town
15:07 Hartlepool United 1-2 Chesterfield
15:07 Mansfield Town 3-0 Rochdale
15:07 Northampton Town 1-0 Burton Albion
15:07 Plymouth Argyle 0-2 Oxford United
15:07 Scunthorpe United 2-2 Bury
15:07 Southend United 0-1 AFC Wimbledon
15:07 York City 1-1 Accrington Stanley
Blue Square Premier
15:07 Grimsby Town 2-1 Chester City
15:07 Hereford United 0-1 Gateshead
Football League Championship
15:07 Bolton Wanderers 1-0 Barnsley
15:07 Brighton and Hove Albion 3-0 Charlton Athletic
15:07 Burnley 0-1 Middlesbrough
15:07 Derby County 3-1 Huddersfield Town
15:07 Ipswich Town 2-1 Doncaster Rovers
15:07 Leeds United 2-0 Blackpool
15:07 Millwall 2-2 Watford
Premier League
15:07 Crystal Palace 1-0 Aston Villa
15:07 Fulham 1-0 Norwich City
15:07 Southampton 0-1 Cardiff City
15:07 Stoke City 1-0 Newcastle United
15:07 Sunderland 0-1 Everton
15:07 West Bromwich Albion 3-3 Tottenham Hotspur
Football League Championship
15:07 Yeovil Town 1-1 AFC Bournemouth
Football League One
15:07 Stevenage Borough 2-3 Colchester United
Football League Two
15:07 Dagenham Redbridge 1-4 Portsmouth
15:07 Fleetwood 2-2 Morecambe
15:07 Newport County 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers
Blue Square Premier
15:07 Barnet 0-4 Airdrie
15:07 Cambridge United 7-2 Hyde United
15:07 Dartford 0-1 Forest Green Rovers
15:07 Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Welling Garden City
15:07 Macclesfield Town 1-1 Aldershot Town
15:07 Salisbury City 1-2 Lincoln City
15:07 Southport 2-0 Tamworth
15:07 Woking 2-1 Alfreton Town
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Alloa Athletic 2-0 Morton
15:00 Dundee 4-0 Cowdenbeath
15:00 Livingston 1-1 Hamilton Academical
15:00 Queen of South 1-2 Falkirk
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Arbroath 4-2 Stranraer
15:00 Brechin City 1-1 Airdrie United
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Forfar Athletic
15:00 East Fife 1-2 Stenhousemuir
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Albion Rovers 0-2 Stirling Albion
15:00 Clyde 0-2 Peterhead
15:00 East Stirlingshire 2-1 Annan Athletic
15:00 Elgin City 1-3 Berwick Rangers
15:00 Queens Park 1-1 Montrose
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Raith Rovers 1-3 Dumbarton
Blue Square Premier
12:52 Luton Town 2-3 Braintree
Football League Championship
12:22 Queens Park Rangers 5-2 Nottingham Forest
11-Apr-2014
Football League One
19:52 Rotherham United 0-0 Bradford City
10-Apr-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Dartford 1-0 Grimsby Town
19:45 Woking 0-3 Cambridge United
08-Apr-2014
Football League Championship
20:00 Blackpool 1-3 Derby County
19:45 AFC Bournemouth 3-1 Reading
19:45 Charlton Athletic 3-2 Yeovil Town
19:45 Doncaster Rovers 1-2 Bolton Wanderers
19:45 Huddersfield Town 0-2 Ipswich Town
19:45 Leicester City 1-4 Brighton and Hove Albion
19:45 Middlesbrough 3-1 Birmingham City
19:45 Nottingham Forest 3-3 Sheffield Wednesday
19:45 Watford 3-0 Leeds United
19:45 Wigan Athletic 0-1 Millwall
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Grimsby Town 2-2 Woking
Football League Championship
19:45 Barnsley 0-1 Burnley
19:45 Blackburn Rovers 2-0 Queens Park Rangers
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Luton Town 2-0 Tamworth
Football League One
19:45 Brentford 1-0 Crawley Town
19:45 Sheffield United 1-0 Rotherham United
19:45 Peterborough United 2-0 Gillingham
Football League Two
19:45 Newport County 1-2 Plymouth Argyle
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Braintree 0-1 Macclesfield Town
19:45 Alfreton Town 1-4 Aldershot Town
19:45 Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers
19:45 Hyde United 0-2 Salisbury City
19:45 Southport 1-1 Barnet
19:45 Welling Garden City 0-1 Hereford United
07-Apr-2014
Premier League
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur 5-1 Sunderland
Scottish Premier
19:45 Hibernian 0-2 Aberdeen
06-Apr-2014
The Ramsden Cup
16:05 Raith Rovers 1-0 Rangers
Premier League
16:00 West Ham United 1-2 Liverpool
13:30 Everton 3-0 Arsenal
05-Apr-2014
Premier League
17:30 Chelsea 3-0 Stoke City
15:00 Hull City 1-0 Swansea City
15:00 Aston Villa 1-2 Fulham
15:00 Cardiff City 0-3 Crystal Palace
15:00 Newcastle United 0-4 Manchester United
15:00 Norwich City 0-1 West Bromwich Albion
Scottish Premier
15:00 Kilmarnock 1-2 St Johnstone
15:00 Partick Thistle 2-4 Hearts
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Falkirk 5-0 Cowdenbeath
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Chester City 3-2 Hyde United
15:00 Hereford United 0-2 Woking
15:00 Lincoln City 0-0 Dartford
15:00 Luton Town 1-0 Aldershot Town
15:00 Wrexham 1-0 Macclesfield Town
Football League Championship
15:00 Barnsley 0-0 Brighton and Hove Albion
15:00 Blackburn Rovers 2-0 Ipswich Town
15:00 Blackpool 1-2 Yeovil Town
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 2-1 Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Charlton Athletic 0-1 Reading
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 1-3 Birmingham City
15:00 Huddersfield Town 0-1 Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Middlesbrough 1-0 Derby County
15:00 Nottingham Forest 1-2 Millwall
15:00 Watford 1-1 Burnley
Football League One
15:00 Bradford City 2-3 Oldham Athletic
15:00 Brentford 3-1 Notts County
15:00 Bristol City 1-1 Preston North End
15:00 Carlisle United 1-0 Swindon Town
15:00 Colchester United 1-2 Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Coventry City 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Gillingham 3-4 Rotherham United
15:00 Port Vale 1-0 Walsall
15:00 Sheffield United 1-1 Leyton Orient
15:00 Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Stevenage Borough
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-0 Peterborough United
Football League Two
15:00 Chesterfield 1-1 Newport County
15:00 Oxford United 0-2 Fleetwood
15:00 Portsmouth 1-0 Hartlepool United
15:00 Rochdale 0-0 York City
15:00 Torquay United 0-1 Scunthorpe United
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Dagenham Redbridge
Football League One
15:00 Crawley Town 1-2 Crewe Alexandra
Football League Two
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-0 Bristol Rovers
15:00 Accrington Stanley 0-1 Northampton Town
15:00 Burton Albion 1-0 Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Bury 2-0 Exeter City
15:00 Cheltenham Town 1-2 Southend United
15:00 Morecambe 0-1 Mansfield Town
Scottish Premier
15:00 St Mirren 3-2 Motherwell
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Dumbarton 4-1 Alloa Athletic
15:00 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Dundee
15:00 Morton 2-0 Livingston
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Airdrie United 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 Brechin City 2-1 Ayr United
15:00 East Fife 1-1 Stranraer
15:00 Stenhousemuir 2-2 Arbroath
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Albion Rovers 2-1 East Stirlingshire
15:00 Clyde 0-3 Annan Athletic
15:00 Elgin City 1-1 Queens Park
15:00 Peterhead 4-0 Montrose
15:00 Stirling Albion 2-1 Berwick Rangers
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Barnet 2-1 Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Braintree 0-1 Salisbury City
15:00 Cambridge United 3-1 Southport
15:00 Gateshead 5-0 Tamworth
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Grimsby Town
15:00 Nuneaton Borough 0-1 Airdrie
Scottish Premier
12:45 Dundee United 0-2 Celtic
Premier League
12:45 Manchester City 4-1 Southampton
Football League Championship
12:15 Wigan Athletic 1-0 Leeds United
04-Apr-2014
Football League Championship
19:45 Leicester City 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday
Scottish Premier
19:45 Ross County 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
03-Apr-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Airdrie 0-0 Braintree
02-Apr-2014
Football League One
19:45 Peterborough United 2-0 Colchester United
Scottish Premier
19:45 Hearts 1-1 Aberdeen
01-Apr-2014
Football League Championship
19:45 Blackburn Rovers 3-3 Brighton and Hove Albion
19:45 Leeds United 0-1 Charlton Athletic
19:45 Wigan Athletic 2-2 Leicester City
Football League One
19:45 Coventry City 0-0 Bradford City
19:45 Port Vale 2-1 Crawley Town
19:45 Sheffield United 0-0 Brentford
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Wrexham 0-1 Grimsby Town
Football League One
19:45 Stevenage Borough 0-0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Football League Two
19:45 Bury 2-1 Bristol Rovers
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Dartford 1-2 Luton Town
19:45 Southport 0-4 Braintree
19:45 Woking 2-1 Forest Green Rovers
Scottish Premier
19:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Motherwell
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Macclesfield Town 0-1 Cambridge United
Scottish Division 1
19:30 Morton 3-0 Dumbarton
31-Mar-2014
Premier League
20:00 Sunderland 1-2 West Ham United
30-Mar-2014
Premier League
16:00 Liverpool 4-0 Tottenham Hotspur
Johnstone's Paint Trophy
14:00 Chesterfield 1-3 Peterborough United
Premier League
13:30 Fulham 1-3 Everton
Scottish Premier
12:45 Hearts 2-0 Hibernian
29-Mar-2014
Premier League
17:30 Arsenal 1-1 Manchester City
15:00 Crystal Palace 1-0 Chelsea
15:00 Southampton 4-0 Newcastle United
15:00 Stoke City 1-0 Hull City
15:00 Swansea City 3-0 Norwich City
15:00 West Bromwich Albion 3-3 Cardiff City
Football League Championship
15:00 Birmingham City 2-4 AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 1-1 Wigan Athletic
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion 0-2 Middlesbrough
15:00 Derby County 3-0 Charlton Athletic
15:00 Ipswich Town 1-1 Nottingham Forest
15:00 Leeds United 1-2 Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Millwall 2-2 Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Queens Park Rangers 1-1 Blackpool
15:00 Reading 1-1 Huddersfield Town
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1-4 Watford
Football League One
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 1-2 Coventry City
15:00 Leyton Orient 0-1 Bradford City
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00 Notts County 2-0 Colchester United
15:00 Oldham Athletic 0-0 Brentford
15:00 Preston North End 1-0 Crawley Town
15:00 Rotherham United 2-1 Bristol City
15:00 Swindon Town 2-1 Sheffield United
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 0-0 Carlisle United
15:00 Walsall 1-0 Shrewsbury Town
Football League Two
15:00 Bristol Rovers 1-0 Morecambe
15:00 Exeter City 0-1 Accrington Stanley
15:00 Hartlepool United 0-1 Cheltenham Town
15:00 Mansfield Town 1-0 AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Northampton Town 0-3 Bury
15:00 Scunthorpe United 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Southend United 1-0 Torquay United
15:00 York City 0-0 Burton Albion
Scottish Premier
15:00 Aberdeen 1-1 Dundee United
15:00 Celtic 1-1 Ross County
15:00 Motherwell 1-2 Kilmarnock
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Airdrie 2-0 Luton Town
15:00 Hereford United 0-1 Grimsby Town
Football League Championship
15:00 Yeovil Town 1-4 Barnsley
Football League One
15:00 Stevenage Borough 1-1 Port Vale
Football League Two
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1-0 Oxford United
15:00 Fleetwood 0-0 Rochdale
15:00 Newport County 1-2 Portsmouth
Scottish Premier
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-2 St Mirren
15:00 St Johnstone 1-1 Partick Thistle
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Raith Rovers
15:00 Cowdenbeath 1-1 Hamilton Academical
15:00 Dundee 0-1 Falkirk
15:00 Livingston 1-2 Dumbarton
15:00 Queen of South 3-0 Morton
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Arbroath 1-2 Rangers
15:00 Ayr United 2-3 Stenhousemuir
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 2-1 Brechin City
15:00 Forfar Athletic 1-2 East Fife
15:00 Stranraer 1-1 Airdrie United
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Annan Athletic 1-2 Stirling Albion
15:00 Berwick Rangers 3-1 Albion Rovers
15:00 East Stirlingshire 2-4 Clyde
15:00 Montrose 0-3 Elgin City
15:00 Queens Park 0-2 Peterhead
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Aldershot Town 1-0 Hyde United
15:00 Alfreton Town 1-1 Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Cambridge United 1-1 Barnet
15:00 Dartford 2-1 Macclesfield Town
15:00 Gateshead 1-0 Braintree
15:00 Salisbury City 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Tamworth 0-0 Lincoln City
15:00 Welling Garden City 2-0 Chester City
15:00 Woking 2-1 Wrexham
Premier League
12:45 Manchester United 4-1 Aston Villa
Football League Championship
12:15 Burnley 0-2 Leicester City
27-Mar-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Southport 2-0 Forest Green Rovers
19:45 Braintree 2-1 Nuneaton Borough
26-Mar-2014
Premier League
20:00 Liverpool 2-1 Sunderland
19:45 West Ham United 2-1 Hull City
Football League One
19:45 Coventry City 1-0 Stevenage Borough
Scottish Premier
19:45 Dundee United 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
19:45 Partick Thistle 1-5 Celtic
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Salisbury City 0-3 Cambridge United
25-Mar-2014
Football League Championship
20:00 Bolton Wanderers 1-0 Blackpool
20:00 Reading 1-3 Barnsley
19:45 AFC Bournemouth 4-1 Leeds United
19:45 Burnley 2-0 Doncaster Rovers
19:45 Huddersfield Town 2-2 Middlesbrough
19:45 Ipswich Town 2-1 Derby County
19:45 Leicester City 1-1 Yeovil Town
19:45 Millwall 2-3 Birmingham City
19:45 Nottingham Forest 0-1 Charlton Athletic
19:45 Queens Park Rangers 1-0 Wigan Athletic
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 Brighton and Hove Albion
19:45 Watford 3-3 Blackburn Rovers
Football League One
19:45 Bradford City 0-2 Walsall
19:45 Bristol City 1-0 Port Vale
19:45 Carlisle United 0-0 Shrewsbury Town
19:45 Crewe Alexandra 1-3 Notts County
19:45 Leyton Orient 1-1 Oldham Athletic
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Gillingham
19:45 Preston North End 3-1 Peterborough United
19:45 Rotherham United 3-0 Brentford
19:45 Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Swindon Town
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers 4-2 Colchester United
Football League Two
19:45 Chesterfield 1-0 Morecambe
19:45 Hartlepool United 2-4 Mansfield Town
19:45 Northampton Town 2-2 AFC Wimbledon
19:45 Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Exeter City
19:45 Rochdale 3-0 Portsmouth
19:45 York City 1-0 Torquay United
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Falkirk 2-0 Dumbarton
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Chester City 2-0 Tamworth
19:45 Grimsby Town 1-2 Luton Town
Premier League
19:45 Manchester United 0-3 Manchester City
19:45 Arsenal 2-2 Swansea City
19:45 Newcastle United 0-3 Everton
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Welling Garden City 0-2 Braintree
Scottish Premier
19:45 Ross County 1-1 Aberdeen
19:45 St Mirren 0-1 St Johnstone
Scottish Division 3
19:45 Albion Rovers 0-2 Annan Athletic
Football League One
19:45 Crawley Town 0-2 Sheffield United
Football League Two
19:45 Burton Albion 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers
19:45 Cheltenham Town 0-2 Scunthorpe United
19:45 Dagenham Redbridge 0-0 Accrington Stanley
19:45 Fleetwood 3-1 Bristol Rovers
19:45 Newport County 0-0 Bury
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Cowdenbeath 3-0 Morton
19:45 Dundee 1-0 Queen of South
19:45 Hamilton Academical 3-2 Raith Rovers
19:45 Livingston 2-0 Alloa Athletic
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Aldershot Town 1-2 Gateshead
24-Mar-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Airdrie 2-0 Alfreton Town
Football League Two
19:45 Southend United 3-0 Oxford United
23-Mar-2014
Premier League
16:00 Aston Villa 1-4 Stoke City
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur 3-2 Southampton
Scottish Division 2
12:45 Brechin City 1-2 Rangers
12:45 Brechin City 1-2 Rangers
22-Mar-2014
Premier League
17:30 West Ham United 0-2 Manchester United
15:00 Cardiff City 3-6 Liverpool
15:00 Everton 3-2 Swansea City
15:00 Hull City 2-0 West Bromwich Albion
15:00 Manchester City 5-0 Fulham
15:00 Newcastle United 1-0 Crystal Palace
15:00 Norwich City 2-0 Sunderland
Football League One
15:00 Shrewsbury Town 2-1 Bradford City
15:00 Swindon Town 1-0 Preston North End
15:00 Walsall 1-1 Leyton Orient
Football League Two
15:00 Exeter City 3-0 Fleetwood
15:00 Portsmouth 0-1 York City
15:00 Scunthorpe United 1-0 Burton Albion
15:00 Torquay United 0-1 Newport County
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 0-2 Rochdale
Scottish Premier
15:00 Celtic 3-0 St Mirren
15:00 Motherwell 2-1 Ross County
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Raith Rovers 2-4 Livingston
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Luton Town 3-0 Chester City
15:00 Wrexham 1-1 Salisbury City
Football League Championship
15:00 Barnsley 0-1 AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Birmingham City 1-2 Reading
15:00 Blackburn Rovers 1-1 Leicester City
15:00 Blackpool 1-0 Huddersfield Town
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion 0-2 Ipswich Town
15:00 Charlton Athletic 0-3 Burnley
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 1-0 Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 Leeds United 2-1 Millwall
15:00 Middlesbrough 1-3 Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Wigan Athletic 2-1 Watford
Football League One
15:00 Brentford 3-1 Coventry City
15:00 Colchester United 2-2 Bristol City
15:00 Gillingham 1-3 Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Notts County 4-1 Carlisle United
15:00 Oldham Athletic 1-0 Crawley Town
15:00 Peterborough United 0-1 Rotherham United
15:00 Port Vale 3-2 Tranmere Rovers
Football League Championship
15:00 Yeovil Town 2-2 Bolton Wanderers
Football League One
15:00 Stevenage Borough 2-3 Milton Keynes Dons
Football League Two
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 4-3 Cheltenham Town
15:00 Accrington Stanley 1-1 Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Bury 1-1 Dagenham Redbridge
15:00 Morecambe 1-1 Northampton Town
Scottish Premier
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Partick Thistle
15:00 St Johnstone 2-0 Hibernian
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Alloa Athletic 3-0 Falkirk
15:00 Dumbarton 0-1 Dundee
15:00 Morton 3-4 Hamilton Academical
15:00 Queen of South 2-1 Cowdenbeath
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Airdrie United 5-1 Forfar Athletic
15:00 Ayr United 2-1 Arbroath
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 East Fife
15:00 Stranraer 1-1 Stenhousemuir
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Albion Rovers 5-2 Elgin City
15:00 Annan Athletic 2-1 Peterhead
15:00 Berwick Rangers 3-0 Clyde
15:00 East Stirlingshire 1-4 Queens Park
15:00 Stirling Albion 2-2 Montrose
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Barnet 2-0 Hereford United
15:00 Braintree 1-0 Aldershot Town
15:00 Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Welling Garden City
15:00 Gateshead 3-1 Lincoln City
15:00 Hyde United 0-2 Dartford
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Southport
15:00 Macclesfield Town 2-1 Tamworth
15:00 Nuneaton Borough 0-1 Grimsby Town
Football League One
13:25 Sheffield United 0-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Football League Two
13:00 Mansfield Town 0-0 Chesterfield
Premier League
12:45 Chelsea 6-0 Arsenal
Football League Championship
12:15 Derby County 5-0 Nottingham Forest
21-Mar-2014
Football League Two
19:45 Bristol Rovers 0-0 Southend United
19:45 Oxford United 1-0 Hartlepool United
Scottish Premier
19:45 Hearts 1-2 Dundee United
19-Mar-2014
Scottish Premier
19:45 Motherwell 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Football League Two
19:45 Newport County 1-2 Dagenham Redbridge
18-Mar-2014
Football League Two
19:45 Accrington Stanley 5-1 Morecambe
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Aldershot Town 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers
19:45 Braintree 0-2 Lincoln City
19:45 Cambridge United 2-1 Welling Garden City
19:45 Macclesfield Town 2-0 Barnet
Football League Two
19:45 Cheltenham Town 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Dundee 0-0 Raith Rovers
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Grimsby Town
19:45 Alfreton Town 4-2 Tamworth
Football League One
19:45 Crawley Town 2-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Football League Championship
19:45 Charlton Athletic 1-0 AFC Bournemouth
19:45 Wigan Athletic 3-3 Yeovil Town
Football League One
19:45 Colchester United 1-0 Shrewsbury Town
Football League Two
19:45 Northampton Town 0-3 Rochdale
19:45 Torquay United 2-1 Bury
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Chester City 2-2 Southport
19:45 Wrexham 2-0 Hereford United
Football League Championship
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday 3-0 Queens Park Rangers
Football League Two
19:45 Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Chesterfield
17-Mar-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Luton Town 0-1 Woking
Football League One
19:45 Preston North End 0-0 Sheffield United
16-Mar-2014
Premier League
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0-1 Arsenal
Football League One
15:00 Coventry City 2-2 Port Vale
Football League Two
15:00 Newport County 1-1 Exeter City
Co-operative Insurance Cup
14:30 Aberdeen 0-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Premier League
13:30 Manchester United 0-3 Liverpool
15-Mar-2014
Premier League
17:30 Aston Villa 1-0 Chelsea
Scottish Premier
17:30 St Johnstone 0-1 Ross County
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Queen of South
15:00 Dumbarton 5-1 Cowdenbeath
15:00 Hamilton Academical 3-1 Falkirk
15:00 Livingston 0-2 Dundee
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Arbroath 0-1 Airdrie United
15:00 East Fife 0-5 Ayr United
15:00 Forfar Athletic 1-0 Stranraer
15:00 Stenhousemuir 4-2 Brechin City
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Clyde 1-0 Stirling Albion
15:00 Elgin City 2-3 Annan Athletic
15:00 Montrose 2-0 East Stirlingshire
15:00 Peterhead 3-0 Berwick Rangers
15:00 Queens Park 4-0 Albion Rovers
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Aldershot Town 2-2 Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Cambridge United 1-1 Dartford
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Barnet
15:00 Salisbury City 0-0 Gateshead
15:00 Southport 4-1 Macclesfield Town
15:00 Tamworth 1-2 Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Welling Garden City 0-1 Airdrie
Football League One
15:00 Crawley Town 1-0 Colchester United
Football League Two
15:00 Burton Albion 1-1 AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Cheltenham Town 1-0 Torquay United
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1-1 Morecambe
15:00 Fleetwood 3-1 Portsmouth
Premier League
15:00 Everton 2-1 Cardiff City
15:00 Fulham 1-0 Newcastle United
15:00 Southampton 4-2 Norwich City
15:00 Stoke City 3-1 West Ham United
15:00 Sunderland 0-0 Crystal Palace
15:00 Swansea City 1-2 West Bromwich Albion
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Chester City 0-1 Alfreton Town
15:00 Grimsby Town 3-1 Wrexham
15:00 Hereford United 0-0 Hyde United
15:00 Lincoln City 2-0 Braintree
Football League Championship
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 0-2 Brighton and Hove Albion
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 0-0 Middlesbrough
15:00 Burnley 2-1 Leeds United
15:00 Huddersfield Town 2-4 Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Ipswich Town 1-3 Wigan Athletic
15:00 Leicester City 3-1 Blackpool
15:00 Millwall 0-0 Charlton Athletic
15:00 Nottingham Forest 0-0 Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Queens Park Rangers 3-0 Yeovil Town
15:00 Reading 0-0 Derby County
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 4-1 Birmingham City
15:00 Watford 3-0 Barnsley
Football League One
15:00 Bradford City 1-1 Gillingham
15:00 Bristol City 0-0 Swindon Town
15:00 Carlisle United 0-0 Stevenage Borough
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Oldham Athletic
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0-2 Peterborough United
15:00 Rotherham United 1-1 Walsall
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 3-2 Notts County
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-0 Shrewsbury Town
Football League Two
15:00 Chesterfield 3-0 Oxford United
15:00 Hartlepool United 4-0 Bristol Rovers
15:00 Northampton Town 1-1 Mansfield Town
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 0-2 Scunthorpe United
15:00 Rochdale 2-1 Accrington Stanley
15:00 Southend United 0-0 Bury
15:00 York City 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers
Scottish Premier
15:00 Dundee United 3-2 St Mirren
15:00 Partick Thistle 3-1 Hibernian
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Raith Rovers 2-1 Morton
Scottish Division 2
12:45 Rangers 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic
Premier League
12:45 Hull City 0-2 Manchester City
Football League One
12:15 Leyton Orient 0-1 Brentford
14-Mar-2014
Scottish Premier
19:45 Kilmarnock 0-3 Celtic
13-Mar-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Braintree
12-Mar-2014
Scottish Premier
19:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0 Hibernian
Football League One
19:45 Sheffield United 1-0 Carlisle United
Football League Championship
19:45 Wigan Athletic 1-0 Sheffield Wednesday
Scottish Division 2
19:45 Rangers 3-0 Airdrie United
19:45 Rangers 3-0 Airdrie United
Scottish Premier
19:45 Dundee United 0-1 St Johnstone
Football League Championship
19:45 Charlton Athletic 0-0 Huddersfield Town
19:45 Birmingham City 3-3 Burnley
19:45 Blackburn Rovers 0-1 AFC Bournemouth
11-Mar-2014
Football League Championship
20:00 Blackpool 1-0 Millwall
19:45 Brighton and Hove Albion 2-0 Queens Park Rangers
19:45 Derby County 0-0 Bolton Wanderers
19:45 Doncaster Rovers 2-1 Watford
19:45 Leeds United 2-4 Reading
19:45 Middlesbrough 1-1 Nottingham Forest
Football League One
19:45 Brentford 2-0 Tranmere Rovers
19:45 Colchester United 0-2 Bradford City
19:45 Gillingham 4-2 Coventry City
19:45 Notts County 1-3 Milton Keynes Dons
19:45 Oldham Athletic 0-2 Rotherham United
19:45 Peterborough United 1-2 Bristol City
19:45 Port Vale 0-2 Leyton Orient
19:45 Shrewsbury Town 1-1 Crawley Town
19:45 Swindon Town 1-4 Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:45 Walsall 1-1 Crewe Alexandra
Football League Two
19:45 Bristol Rovers 1-2 Dagenham Redbridge
19:45 Exeter City 0-1 Northampton Town
19:45 Mansfield Town 0-1 York City
19:45 Oxford United 1-1 Cheltenham Town
19:45 Portsmouth 0-0 Burton Albion
19:45 Scunthorpe United 2-2 Southend United
19:45 Torquay United 2-1 Rochdale
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Plymouth Argyle
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Lincoln City 1-2 Welling Garden City
19:45 Grimsby Town 1-1 Hereford United
Football League Championship
19:45 Barnsley 0-3 Leicester City
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Aldershot Town 2-0 Chester City
19:45 Alfreton Town 3-0 Hyde United
Scottish Division 2
19:45 Stranraer 0-4 Forfar Athletic
Scottish Division 3
19:45 Stirling Albion 1-1 Elgin City
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Braintree 3-0 Wrexham
Football League Championship
19:45 Yeovil Town 0-1 Ipswich Town
Football League One
19:45 Stevenage Borough 1-1 Preston North End
Football League Two
19:45 AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Chesterfield
19:45 Accrington Stanley 0-0 Hartlepool United
19:45 Bury 2-2 Fleetwood
19:45 Morecambe 4-1 Newport County
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Forest Green Rovers 4-0 Salisbury City
19:45 Nuneaton Borough 1-0 Tamworth
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Macclesfield Town
19:45 Cambridge United 1-1 Luton Town
09-Mar-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
16:05 Manchester City 1-2 Wigan Athletic
14:00 Hull City 3-0 Sunderland
Football League Championship
12:30 Blackburn Rovers 1-2 Burnley
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
12:00 Sheffield United 2-0 Charlton Athletic
08-Mar-2014
Premier League
17:30 Chelsea 4-0 Tottenham Hotspur
15:00 Crystal Palace 0-1 Southampton
15:00 Manchester City P-P Aston Villa
15:00 Norwich City 1-1 Stoke City
Football League Championship
15:00 Barnsley 1-0 Nottingham Forest
15:00 Birmingham City 0-2 Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Blackpool 0-1 AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion 1-1 Reading
15:00 Derby County 0-1 Millwall
Premier League
15:00 Cardiff City 3-1 Fulham
Scottish Premier
15:00 Hibernian 3-3 Motherwell
15:00 Kilmarnock 4-2 Hearts
Football League Championship
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 2-0 Huddersfield Town
15:00 Leeds United 1-5 Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Middlesbrough 2-0 Ipswich Town
Football League One
15:00 Brentford 2-0 Bradford City
15:00 Colchester United 2-1 Coventry City
15:00 Gillingham 1-0 Crawley Town
15:00 Notts County 0-0 Leyton Orient
15:00 Oldham Athletic 1-3 Preston North End
15:00 Peterborough United 4-2 Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Port Vale 2-1 Carlisle United
15:00 Shrewsbury Town 2-3 Bristol City
15:00 Swindon Town 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Walsall 0-3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Football League Two
15:00 Bristol Rovers 2-1 Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Exeter City 2-2 Dagenham Redbridge
15:00 Mansfield Town 2-1 Newport County
15:00 Oxford United 1-2 Burton Albion
15:00 Portsmouth 0-0 Cheltenham Town
15:00 Scunthorpe United 1-1 Northampton Town
15:00 Torquay United 0-1 Fleetwood
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Hartlepool United
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Wrexham 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Falkirk 1-1 Livingston
Football League Championship
15:00 Yeovil Town 2-0 Sheffield Wednesday
Football League One
15:00 Stevenage Borough 3-0 Tranmere Rovers
Football League Two
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-1 York City
15:00 Accrington Stanley 3-1 Chesterfield
15:00 Morecambe 2-1 Southend United
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Alfreton Town 1-1 Lincoln City
15:00 Barnet 0-1 Gateshead
15:00 Braintree 1-1 Hereford United
15:00 Forest Green Rovers 3-2 Cambridge United
15:00 Hyde United 1-5 Airdrie
15:00 Macclesfield Town 1-1 Grimsby Town
15:00 Nuneaton Borough 2-0 Welling Garden City
15:00 Salisbury City 0-0 Luton Town
15:00 Tamworth 1-0 Aldershot Town
15:00 Woking 2-0 Southport
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Cowdenbeath 2-2 Alloa Athletic
15:00 Queen of South 1-1 Hamilton Academical
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Arbroath 2-1 East Fife
15:00 Ayr United 5-0 Stranraer
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Stenhousemuir
15:00 Forfar Athletic 1-1 Brechin City
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Berwick Rangers 5-0 Montrose
15:00 East Stirlingshire 1-0 Stirling Albion
15:00 Elgin City 2-3 Peterhead
15:00 Queens Park 1-3 Clyde
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
12:45 Arsenal 4-1 Everton
Premier League
12:45 West Bromwich Albion 0-3 Manchester United
07-Mar-2014
Football League Two
19:45 Bury 0-0 Rochdale
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Dartford 0-1 Chester City
05-Mar-2014
Football League One
19:45 Coventry City 2-1 Walsall
04-Mar-2014
Football League One
19:45 Colchester United 0-0 Rotherham United
Scottish Division 2
19:45 Stranraer 2-0 East Fife
19:45 Ayr United 2-3 Forfar Athletic
Scottish Division 3
19:45 Peterhead 3-1 Annan Athletic
Football League One
19:45 Crawley Town 1-1 Stevenage Borough
Football League Two
19:45 Newport County 0-0 Fleetwood
Football League One
19:30 Sheffield United 2-0 Peterborough United
03-Mar-2014
Football League Two
19:45 Chesterfield 0-0 Portsmouth
02-Mar-2014
Premier League
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Cardiff City
16:30 Swansea City 1-1 Crystal Palace
16:30 Aston Villa 4-1 Norwich City
Football League One
15:00 Coventry City 0-0 Shrewsbury Town
Capital One Cup
14:00 Manchester City 3-1 Sunderland
01-Mar-2014
Premier League
17:30 Southampton 0-3 Liverpool
15:00 Stoke City 1-0 Arsenal
15:00 Sunderland P-P West Bromwich Albion
Football League Championship
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 4-0 Blackburn Rovers
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 5-0 Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Burnley 2-0 Derby County
15:00 Huddersfield Town 5-0 Barnsley
15:00 Ipswich Town 1-0 Birmingham City
15:00 Leicester City 3-0 Charlton Athletic
15:00 Millwall 0-1 Brighton and Hove Albion
15:00 Nottingham Forest 1-4 Wigan Athletic
Premier League
15:00 Everton 1-0 West Ham United
15:00 Fulham 1-3 Chelsea
15:00 Hull City 1-4 Newcastle United
Football League Championship
15:00 Reading 1-1 Yeovil Town
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 Middlesbrough
15:00 Watford 4-0 Blackpool
Football League One
15:00 Bradford City 2-3 Stevenage Borough
15:00 Bristol City 2-1 Gillingham
15:00 Carlisle United 0-0 Brentford
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Swindon Town
15:00 Leyton Orient 2-1 Colchester United
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Sheffield United
15:00 Preston North End 2-1 Walsall
15:00 Rotherham United 6-0 Notts County
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Oldham Athletic
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 3-0 Port Vale
Football League Two
15:00 Hartlepool United 3-0 Torquay United
15:00 Northampton Town 0-0 Bristol Rovers
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 5-0 Morecambe
15:00 Rochdale 3-0 Oxford United
15:00 Southend United 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 York City 2-1 Exeter City
Scottish Premier
15:00 Aberdeen 1-0 St Johnstone
15:00 Celtic 5-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
15:00 Motherwell 4-1 Hearts
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Raith Rovers 2-4 Falkirk
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Chester City 3-3 Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Airdrie 2-0 Tamworth
15:00 Grimsby Town 2-0 Salisbury City
15:00 Hereford United 0-2 Wrexham
15:00 Luton Town 3-0 Alfreton Town
15:00 Aldershot Town 2-3 Lincoln City
15:00 Barnet 1-3 Woking
15:00 Braintree 2-1 Hyde United
15:00 Cambridge United 5-1 Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Gateshead 1-1 Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Southport 3-0 Dartford
15:00 Welling Garden City 1-0 Macclesfield Town
Football League One
15:00 Crawley Town 1-0 Peterborough United
Football League Two
15:00 Burton Albion 2-1 Accrington Stanley
15:00 Cheltenham Town 2-1 Bury
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge 0-0 Mansfield Town
15:00 Fleetwood 0-0 AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Newport County 2-2 Scunthorpe United
Scottish Premier
15:00 Ross County 1-1 Partick Thistle
15:00 St Mirren 2-0 Kilmarnock
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Alloa Athletic 0-3 Hamilton Academical
15:00 Dundee 2-0 Morton
15:00 Livingston 1-0 Cowdenbeath
15:00 Queen of South 3-1 Dumbarton
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Airdrie United 3-0 Ayr United
15:00 Brechin City 2-4 Arbroath
15:00 Stenhousemuir 4-1 Forfar Athletic
15:00 Stranraer 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Annan Athletic 4-0 Berwick Rangers
15:00 Clyde 4-0 Elgin City
15:00 Montrose 2-1 Albion Rovers
15:00 Peterhead 4-0 East Stirlingshire
15:00 Stirling Albion 2-2 Queens Park
Scottish Division 2
12:45 East Fife 0-1 Rangers
Football League Championship
12:15 Queens Park Rangers 1-1 Leeds United
28-Feb-2014
Scottish Premier
19:45 Hibernian 1-3 Dundee United
25-Feb-2014
Football League One
19:45 Swindon Town 1-1 Crawley Town
Football League Two
19:45 Scunthorpe United 1-1 Bristol Rovers
19:45 Northampton Town 2-1 Southend United
19:45 Exeter City 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers
19:45 Portsmouth 1-0 Accrington Stanley
Football League One
19:45 Colchester United 0-1 Sheffield United
19:45 Oldham Athletic 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Luton Town 5-0 Wrexham
Football League One
19:45 Preston North End 3-3 Rotherham United
Football League Championship
19:45 Blackburn Rovers P-P Brighton and Hove Albion
Scottish Premier
19:45 Aberdeen 2-1 Celtic
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Raith Rovers 1-1 Alloa Athletic
Football League Two
19:45 Torquay United 1-1 Burton Albion
19:45 Mansfield Town 1-4 Bury
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Hereford United 1-2 Macclesfield Town
Football League Two
19:45 Fleetwood 0-4 Plymouth Argyle
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Southport 2-1 Grimsby Town
19:45 Tamworth 3-4 Chester City
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Woking
19:45 Braintree 1-0 Cambridge United
Football League Two
19:45 Cheltenham Town 1-4 Chesterfield
Football League One
19:45 Stevenage Borough 1-0 Crewe Alexandra
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Dartford 1-1 Aldershot Town
Scottish Premier
19:45 Ross County 0-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
19:45 St Johnstone 3-0 Motherwell
Scottish Division 2
19:45 Airdrie United 1-1 Stenhousemuir
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 Arbroath
19:45 Stranraer 0-2 Rangers
Scottish Division 3
19:45 Albion Rovers 1-0 Clyde
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Welling Garden City 2-0 Gateshead
Football League Two
19:45 Newport County 1-2 AFC Wimbledon
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Barnet
Scottish Division 3
19:30 Annan Athletic 3-2 Queens Park
24-Feb-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday 1-2 Charlton Athletic
19:45 Hull City 2-1 Brighton and Hove Albion
23-Feb-2014
Premier League
16:00 Norwich City 1-0 Tottenham Hotspur
13:30 Liverpool 4-3 Swansea City
13:30 Newcastle United 1-0 Aston Villa
22-Feb-2014
Premier League
17:30 Crystal Palace 0-2 Manchester United
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Lincoln City 1-1 Chester City
15:00 Wrexham 0-1 Barnet
Premier League
15:00 Arsenal 4-1 Sunderland
15:00 Cardiff City 0-4 Hull City
15:00 Manchester City 1-0 Stoke City
15:00 West Bromwich Albion 1-1 Fulham
15:00 West Ham United 3-1 Southampton
Football League Championship
15:00 Barnsley 1-0 Millwall
15:00 Blackpool 1-2 Birmingham City
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 2-0 Watford
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion 1-2 Wigan Athletic
15:00 Burnley 3-1 Nottingham Forest
15:00 Charlton Athletic 1-0 Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Derby County 1-0 AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Huddersfield Town 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 Leicester City 3-0 Ipswich Town
Scottish Premier
15:00 Kilmarnock 1-1 Hibernian
15:00 Partick Thistle 3-1 Aberdeen
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Falkirk 1-0 Queen of South
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Rangers 3-3 Stenhousemuir
Football League Championship
15:00 Reading 0-1 Blackburn Rovers
Football League One
15:00 Bradford City 1-0 Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Brentford 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00 Carlisle United 1-2 Rotherham United
15:00 Colchester United 1-2 Preston North End
15:00 Leyton Orient 2-0 Swindon Town
15:00 Notts County 2-3 Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Oldham Athletic 1-0 Gillingham
15:00 Port Vale 1-3 Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Sheffield United 3-0 Bristol City
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 3-1 Coventry City
15:00 Walsall 1-2 Crawley Town
Football League Two
15:00 Exeter City 0-1 Rochdale
15:00 Mansfield Town 1-0 Fleetwood
15:00 Northampton Town 2-0 Hartlepool United
15:00 Scunthorpe United 5-1 Portsmouth
15:00 Torquay United 0-1 Accrington Stanley
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Chesterfield
15:00 York City 0-0 Southend United
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Alfreton Town 1-1 Gateshead
15:00 Dartford 2-0 Hereford United
15:00 Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Southport
15:00 Hyde United 2-2 Aldershot Town
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Braintree
15:00 Nuneaton Borough 0-5 Luton Town
15:00 Tamworth 1-1 Welling Garden City
15:00 Woking 3-2 Macclesfield Town
Football League Championship
15:00 Yeovil Town 1-0 Doncaster Rovers
Football League One
15:00 Stevenage Borough 0-1 Peterborough United
Football League Two
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Bury
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1-2 Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Morecambe 1-1 Oxford United
15:00 Newport County 0-1 Cheltenham Town
Scottish Premier
15:00 Ross County 2-1 St Mirren
15:00 St Johnstone 0-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Cowdenbeath 2-0 Dundee
15:00 Dumbarton 3-3 Raith Rovers
15:00 Morton 0-1 Alloa Athletic
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Arbroath 2-3 Forfar Athletic
15:00 Brechin City 1-3 Stranraer
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 Ayr United
15:00 East Fife 0-0 Airdrie United
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Albion Rovers 0-0 Peterhead
15:00 Clyde 1-1 Montrose
15:00 East Stirlingshire 1-1 Berwick Rangers
15:00 Elgin City 2-3 Stirling Albion
15:00 Queens Park 0-1 Annan Athletic
Scottish Premier
12:45 Hearts 0-2 Celtic
Premier League
12:45 Chelsea 1-0 Everton
Football League Championship
12:15 Middlesbrough 0-0 Leeds United
21-Feb-2014
Football League Two
19:45 Bristol Rovers 2-0 Burton Albion
Scottish Premier
19:45 Dundee United 3-1 Motherwell
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Hamilton Academical 2-0 Livingston
19-Feb-2014
Football League One
19:45 Gillingham 0-1 Sheffield United
Football League Championship
19:45 Nottingham Forest 2-2 Leicester City
18-Feb-2014
Johnstone's Paint Trophy
19:45 Chesterfield 0-1 Fleetwood
Football League Two
19:45 Southend United 1-1 Hartlepool United
19:45 Rochdale 1-1 Burton Albion
Football League One
19:45 Coventry City 1-2 Carlisle United
Football League Championship
19:45 Wigan Athletic 2-0 Barnsley
Football League One
19:45 Leyton Orient 2-0 Stevenage Borough
19:45 Bradford City 1-0 Port Vale
Football League Championship
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 Derby County
Football League One
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons 0-0 Preston North End
Football League Two
19:45 Exeter City 1-1 Morecambe
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Barnet 2-1 Grimsby Town
Football League Two
19:45 Newport County 3-2 Oxford United
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Aldershot Town 2-2 Forest Green Rovers
19:45 Dartford 5-1 Woking
Football League Championship
19:45 Yeovil Town 0-0 Watford
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Cambridge United 0-0 Wrexham
Football League Two
19:45 Accrington Stanley 0-0 Bury
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Tamworth 1-2 Salisbury City
17-Feb-2014
Johnstone's Paint Trophy
19:45 Swindon Town 1-1 Peterborough United
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
19:45 Brighton and Hove Albion 1-1 Hull City
16-Feb-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
16:00 Arsenal 2-1 Liverpool
Football League Championship
15:30 Queens Park Rangers 1-3 Reading
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
15:00 Sheffield United 3-1 Nottingham Forest
13:30 Everton 3-1 Swansea City
Scottish Premier
12:45 Celtic 3-0 St Johnstone
15-Feb-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
17:15 Manchester City 2-0 Chelsea
Scottish Division 3
16:00 Berwick Rangers 2-3 Elgin City
15:00 Montrose 1-0 Queens Park
15:00 Peterhead 2-0 Clyde
15:00 Stirling Albion 2-0 Albion Rovers
Football League Two
15:00 Burton Albion 1-1 Dagenham Redbridge
15:00 Fleetwood 2-0 Northampton Town
Scottish Premier
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0 Hearts
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Alloa Athletic 0-3 Livingston
15:00 Dumbarton 2-1 Falkirk
15:00 Morton 1-1 Cowdenbeath
15:00 Queen of South 0-1 Dundee
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Airdrie United 2-1 Brechin City
15:00 Ayr United 0-2 Rangers
15:00 Forfar Athletic 2-4 Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 Stenhousemuir 1-1 East Fife
15:00 Stranraer 1-1 Arbroath
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Annan Athletic 2-3 East Stirlingshire
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Barnet 1-0 Tamworth
15:00 Gateshead 0-2 Woking
15:00 Nuneaton Borough 1-0 Hyde United
15:00 Southport 3-1 Salisbury City
15:00 Lincoln City 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Luton Town 7-0 Hereford United
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
15:00 Cardiff City 1-2 Wigan Athletic
Football League One
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 1-3 Brentford
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2-1 Oldham Athletic
15:00 Preston North End 1-1 Leyton Orient
15:00 Rotherham United 2-1 Stevenage Borough
Football League Championship
15:00 Birmingham City 1-2 Huddersfield Town
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 1-1 Burnley
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 0-1 Barnsley
15:00 Ipswich Town 0-0 Blackpool
15:00 Millwall 1-1 Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Watford 1-0 Middlesbrough
Football League One
15:00 Bristol City 2-2 Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-0 Notts County
Football League Two
15:00 Chesterfield 3-1 Torquay United
15:00 Hartlepool United 3-0 Newport County
15:00 Oxford United 3-0 Mansfield Town
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 0-4 York City
15:00 Portsmouth 1-0 AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Rochdale 1-1 Morecambe
15:00 Southend United 2-3 Exeter City
Scottish Premier
15:00 Dundee United 3-2 Kilmarnock
15:00 Hibernian 2-1 Ross County
15:00 Motherwell 4-3 Partick Thistle
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Raith Rovers 2-4 Hamilton Academical
Football League One
13:00 Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Port Vale
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
12:45 Sunderland 1-0 Southampton
Scottish Premier
12:45 St Mirren 0-1 Aberdeen
14-Feb-2014
Football League Two
19:45 Accrington Stanley 2-3 Scunthorpe United
Football League One
19:45 Swindon Town 0-0 Colchester United
19:45 Peterborough United 0-0 Walsall
13-Feb-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:30 Chester City 2-1 Airdrie
12-Feb-2014
Premier League
20:00 Fulham 2-3 Liverpool
19:45 Newcastle United 0-4 Tottenham Hotspur
19:45 Arsenal 0-0 Manchester United
19:45 Stoke City 1-1 Swansea City
11-Feb-2014
Football League Championship
20:00 Bolton Wanderers 0-1 Burnley
Premier League
20:00 West Bromwich Albion 1-1 Chelsea
19:45 Cardiff City 0-0 Aston Villa
19:45 Hull City 0-1 Southampton
19:45 West Ham United 2-0 Norwich City
Football League One
19:45 Port Vale 2-0 Colchester United
19:45 Carlisle United 1-0 Bradford City
Football League Championship
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday 0-3 Wigan Athletic
Football League Two
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Fleetwood
19:45 Bristol Rovers 1-0 Cheltenham Town
Football League Championship
19:45 Brighton and Hove Albion 1-0 Leeds United
Football League One
19:45 Leyton Orient 1-3 Bristol City
Football League Championship
19:45 Huddersfield Town 0-3 Nottingham Forest
19:45 Watford 1-0 Birmingham City
Football League Two
19:45 Torquay United 1-2 Northampton Town
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Cambridge United 0-1 Alfreton Town
19:45 Macclesfield Town 1-2 Luton Town
19:45 Tamworth 1-1 Hyde United
19:45 Salisbury City 2-0 Woking
Football League Championship
19:45 Yeovil Town 1-1 Millwall
10-Feb-2014
Football League Championship
19:45 Derby County 1-0 Queens Park Rangers
09-Feb-2014
Premier League
16:00 Manchester United 2-2 Fulham
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Everton
08-Feb-2014
Premier League
17:30 Swansea City 3-0 Cardiff City
Football League Championship
15:00 Barnsley 2-2 Ipswich Town
15:00 Blackpool 1-1 Nottingham Forest
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 2-2 AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion 1-0 Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Burnley 3-1 Millwall
15:00 Charlton Athletic 0-2 Birmingham City
15:00 Huddersfield Town 1-0 Wigan Athletic
15:00 Leicester City 2-2 Watford
15:00 Middlesbrough 0-0 Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Reading 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday
Football League One
15:00 Bradford City 3-3 Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Carlisle United 1-2 Gillingham
15:00 Leyton Orient 1-2 Peterborough United
15:00 Notts County 3-0 Coventry City
15:00 Oldham Athletic 1-1 Bristol City
15:00 Port Vale 2-3 Swindon Town
15:00 Sheffield United 2-0 Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Preston North End
15:00 Walsall 0-3 Milton Keynes Dons
Football League Two
15:00 Bristol Rovers 1-1 Oxford United

advertisement

advertisment