skip to content

21

West Ham United Football Club

  • Nickname:Hammers
  • Founded:1895
  • Manager:Sam Allardyce
  • Ground:Upton Park
  • Capacity:35595
Next Game: 31-Jan-2015 15:00
West Ham United

VS

Liverpool
Full match preview
Last Game: 25-Jan-2015 14:00
Bristol City0

VS

West Ham United1
Full match report

West Ham United Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
3Aaron Cresswell20142200103
5James Tomkins200718015198224
17Joey O'brien20118812133116
20Guy Demel201178724105
25Carl Jenkinson20141831001
27Daniel Potts2011510000
37Leo Chambers2012000000
44Reece Burke2014000000
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
N/AMorgan Amalfitano20141666302
Abdul Razak2014000000
4Kevin Nolan201113083131324
16Mark Noble2004272225230356
18Alou Diarra2012640002
23Stewart Downing20135339601
31Danny Whitehead2013000000
35Sebastian Lletget2012000000
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
9Andy Carroll2012516131416
12Ricardo Vaz Te000000
24Carlton Cole2013372410701
32Elliot Lee2013110000
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
N/AJussi Jaaskelainen20125600002
38Dylan Tombides000000
39Diego Poyet2015321001

advertisement

Premier League Table

advertisement

advertisment