skip to content

21

West Ham United Football Club

  • Nickname:Hammers
  • Founded:1895
  • Manager:Sam Allardyce
  • Ground:Upton Park
  • Capacity:35595
Next Game: 25-Oct-2014 12:45
Manchester City

VS

West Ham United
Full match preview
Last Game: 18-Oct-2014 15:00
Burnley1

VS

West Ham United3
Full match report

West Ham United Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
3Aaron Cresswell2014800002
5James Tomkins200717014177221
17Joey O'brien20118510123116
20Guy Demel201177624105
25Carl Jenkinson2014530001
27Daniel Potts2011510000
37Leo Chambers2012000000
44Reece Burke2014000000
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
N/AMorgan Amalfitano2014521100
Abdul Razak2014000000
4Kevin Nolan201111732830324
16Mark Noble2004264224730354
18Alou Diarra2012640002
23Stewart Downing20134038200
31Danny Whitehead2013000000
35Sebastian Lletget2012000000
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
9Andy Carroll201239510915
12Ricardo Vaz Te20125313231704
24Carlton Cole201331199701
32Elliot Lee2013110000
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
N/AJussi Jaaskelainen20125600002
38Dylan Tombides000000
39Diego Poyet2014211000

advertisement

Premier League Table

advertisement

advertisment