skip to content

21

West Ham United Football Club

  • Nickname:Hammers
  • Founded:1895
  • Manager:Sam Allardyce
  • Ground:Upton Park
  • Capacity:35595
Next Game: 13-Sep-2014 15:00
West Ham United

VS

Hull City
Full match preview
Last Game: 30-Aug-2014 15:00
West Ham United1

VS

Southampton3
Full match report

West Ham United Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
22Jussi Jaaskelainen20125600002
25Stephen Henderson2012000000
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
2Winston Reid201099935016
3George Mccartney000000
5James Tomkins200716614177220
17Joey O'brien20118510123116
19James Collins201254271116
20Guy Demel201174621105
27Daniel Potts2011510000
28Roger Johnson (On Loan) 2014420001
39Callum Driver000000
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Abdul Razak2014000000
4Kevin Nolan201111402830324
7Matthew Jarvis2012641226401
10Jack Collison000000
14Matt Taylor000000
15Ravel Morrison20121862304
16Mark Noble2004261224730354
18Alou Diarra2012640002
21Mohamed Diame2012711128707
23Stewart Downing20133538200
26Joe Cole000000
41Jake Caskey2012000000
47Antonio Nocerino000000
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
9Andy Carroll201239510915
12Ricardo Vaz Te20125313231704
24Carlton Cole201329179601
30Mladen Petric2013330000
43Jaanai Gordon-Hutton2014000000
46Marco Borriello000000
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC

advertisement

Premier League Table

advertisement

advertisment