skip to content

21

West Ham United Football Club

  • Nickname:Hammers
  • Founded:1895
  • Manager:Sam Allardyce
  • Ground:Upton Park
  • Capacity:35595
Next Game: 26-Dec-2014 12:45
West Ham United

VS

Chelsea
Full match preview
Last Game: 20-Dec-2014 15:00
West Ham United2

VS

Leicester City0
Full match report

West Ham United Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
3Aaron Cresswell20141700102
5James Tomkins200717715188223
17Joey O'brien20118611123116
20Guy Demel201177624105
25Carl Jenkinson20141431001
27Daniel Potts2011510000
37Leo Chambers2012000000
44Reece Burke2014000000
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
N/AMorgan Amalfitano20141135202
Abdul Razak2014000000
4Kevin Nolan201112673031324
16Mark Noble2004269225030355
18Alou Diarra2012640002
23Stewart Downing20134838501
31Danny Whitehead2013000000
35Sebastian Lletget2012000000
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
9Andy Carroll2012466111215
12Ricardo Vaz Te20125414231704
24Carlton Cole2013362310701
32Elliot Lee2013110000
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
N/AJussi Jaaskelainen20125600002
38Dylan Tombides000000
39Diego Poyet000000

advertisement

Premier League Table

advertisement

advertisment