skip to content

21

West Ham United Football Club

  • Nickname:Hammers
  • Founded:1895
  • Manager:Sam Allardyce
  • Ground:Upton Park
  • Capacity:35595
Next Game: 16-Aug-2014 15:00
Tottenham Hotspur

VS

West Ham United
Full match preview
Last Game: 11-May-2014 15:00
Manchester City2

VS

West Ham United0
Full match report

West Ham United Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
22Jussi Jaaskelainen20125600002
25Stephen Henderson2012000000
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
2Winston Reid201096935015
3George Mccartney000000
5James Tomkins200716414177219
17Joey O'brien20118210113114
19James Collins201253271015
20Guy Demel201173521105
27Daniel Potts2011510000
28Roger Johnson (On Loan) 2014420001
39Callum Driver000000
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Abdul Razak2014000000
4Kevin Nolan201111302830324
7Matthew Jarvis2012641226401
10Jack Collison000000
14Matt Taylor2011792020216
15Ravel Morrison20121752304
16Mark Noble2004258224729354
18Alou Diarra2012640002
21Mohamed Diame201268828707
23Stewart Downing20133237100
26Joe Cole000000
41Jake Caskey2012000000
47Antonio Nocerino000000
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
9Andy Carroll201239510915
12Ricardo Vaz Te20125013211704
24Carlton Cole201326176501
30Mladen Petric2013330000
43Jaanai Gordon-Hutton2014000000
46Marco Borriello (On Loan) 2014220000
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC

Premier League Table

advertisement

advertisment