skip to content

21

West Ham United Football Club

  • Nickname:Hammers
  • Founded:1895
  • Manager:Sam Allardyce
  • Ground:Upton Park
  • Capacity:35595
Next Game: 28-Feb-2015 12:45
Crystal Palace

VS

West Ham United
Full match preview
Last Game: 22-Feb-2015 12:00
Tottenham Hotspur2

VS

West Ham United2
Full match report

West Ham United Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
3Aaron Cresswell20142600104
5James Tomkins200718315198224
17Joey O'brien20118912133116
18Carl Jenkinson20142131001
20Guy Demel201179824105
32Reece Burke2014000000
33Daniel Potts2011510000
37Leo Chambers2012000000
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Danny Whitehead2013000000
4Kevin Nolan201113283131324
11Stewart Downing20135739601
16Mark Noble2004275235330357
21Morgan Amalfitano20141867302
41Sebastian Lletget2012000000
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
9Andy Carroll2012537141417
24Carlton Cole2013402612702
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Josh Cullen000000
Amos Nasha000000
Anderson Nene000000
2Winston Reid000000
7Matthew Jarvis000000
8Cheikhou Kouyate000000
13 Adrian000000
15Diafra Sakho000000
19James Collins000000
22Jussi Jaaskelainen20125710002
23Diego Poyet2015321001
25Doneil Henry000000
30Alex Song000000
31Enner Valencia000000
35Reece Oxford000000
38Dylan Tombides000000
43Jaanai Gordon000000

advertisement

Premier League Table

advertisement

advertisment