skip to content

56

Rangers Football Club

  • Nickname:The gers, The light blues
  • Founded:1873
  • Manager:Ally McCoist
  • Ground:Iborx
  • Capacity:50444
Next Game: 07-Mar-2015 15:00
Queen of South

VS

Rangers
Full match preview
Last Game: 27-Feb-2015 19:45
Falkirk1

VS

Rangers1
Full match report

Rangers Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
1Cameron Bell2013300000
31Steve Simonsen2013000000
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Kristian Gibson000000
Greg Pascazio000000
Scott Roberts000000
Ryan Sinnamon000000
Adam Wilson000000
Scott Whiteside000000
Kevin Mbabu2015000000
3Bilel Mohsni2013300200
5Lee Wallace20116728612
16Sebastien Faure20122470102
20Kyle Hutton000000
24Darren Mcgregor000000
28Remie Streete2015000000
38Craig Halkett000000
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Dylan Dykes000000
Jamie Mills000000
Darren Ramsay000000
David Brownlie000000
Jordan Hamill000000
4Fraser Aird201222136302
6Lee Mcculloch2007149171437335
7Nicky Law2013300000
8Ian Black2012341103110
10Lewis Macleod201227010603
11David Templeton2012304161605
17Arnold Peralta2013301000
23Richard Foster000000
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Jamie Burrows000000
9Jon Daly2013300400
15Kris Boyd000000
22Dean Shiels201224415801
52Ryan Hardie000000
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Robby McCrorie000000
Ross Lyon000000
Lewis McMinn000000
Gael Bigirimana000000
Shane Ferguson000000
2Steven Smith000000
10Haris Vuckic000000
14Nicky Clark000000
18Kenny Miller000000
25Lee Robinson000000
26Marius Zaliukas000000
32Liam Kelly000000
34Andy Murdoch000000
61Ross McCrorie000000

advertisement

Scottish Premier Division Table

advertisement

advertisment