skip to content

17

Queens Park Rangers Football Club

  • Nickname:Super Hoops
  • Founded:1882
  • Manager:Harry Redknapp
  • Ground:Loftus Road
  • Capacity:19148
Next Game: 20-Sep-2014 12:45
Stoke City

VS

Queens Park Rangers
Full match preview
Last Game: 14-Sep-2014 16:00
Manchester United4

VS

Queens Park Rangers0
Full match report

Queens Park Rangers Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
1Robert Green20126821000
21Alex Mccarthy2014000000
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Sam Magri000000
N/AMauricio Isla2014300000
N/ARichard Dunne000000
2Danny Simpson20133712004
5Rio Ferdinand2014400000
6Clint Hill20101423134223
15Nedum Onuoha201269113204
27Suk-Young Yun2013950100
37Jamie Sendles-White2013000000
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Jordan Gibbons2013000000
N/AJermaine Jenas000000
Coll Donaldson000000
N/AShaun Wright-Phillips000000
7Matt Phillips20132597301
7Ji-Sung Park000000
10Leroy Fer2014302001
17Joey Barton201171146321
18Jordon Mutch2014300001
19Adel Taarabt2010103115026116
19Niko Kranjcar2014100000
20Michael Petrasso000000
20Karl Henry201329127102
23David Hoilett2012672421504
32Alejandro Faurlin2013935001
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
9Charlie Austin201337382003
25Bobby Zamora20125720191014
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Aaron Lennox000000
18Javier Chevanton000000

advertisement

Premier League Table

advertisement

advertisment