skip to content

60

Plymouth Argyle Football Club

  • Nickname:Pilgrims
  • Founded:1886
  • Manager:John Sheridan
  • Ground:Home Park
  • Capacity:19630
Next Game: 25-Oct-2014 15:00
Cheltenham Town

VS

Plymouth Argyle
Full match preview
Last Game: 21-Oct-2014 19:45
AFC Wimbledon0

VS

Plymouth Argyle0
Full match report

Plymouth Argyle Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
23Luke McCormick2013800000
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
5Guy Branston20132600007
16Carl McHugh000000
17Curtis Nelson20108673316
25Ben Purrington000000
29Anthony O'Connor000000
29Peter Hartley000000
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Robbie Williams20114224408
11Dominic Blizzard2013504001
15Paul Wotton20123929306
20Jason Banton2014000000
27Andres Gurrieri2012341216103
43Alex Bray2014000000
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
7Lewis Alessandra2013903000
9Reuben Reid201327018501
9Enoch Showunmi000000
10Deane Smalley000000
10Marvin Morgan2013902102
18Tyler Harvey201217151101
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
25James Bittner000000
30Ryan Lane000000
31Andrew Hannah000000

advertisement

League Two Table

advertisement

advertisment