skip to content

60

Plymouth Argyle Football Club

  • Nickname:Pilgrims
  • Founded:1886
  • Manager:John Sheridan
  • Ground:Home Park
  • Capacity:19630
Next Game: 21-Apr-2014 15:00
AFC Wimbledon

VS

Plymouth Argyle
Full match preview
Last Game: 18-Apr-2014 15:00
Bury4

VS

Plymouth Argyle0
Full match report

Plymouth Argyle Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Rene Gilmartin20121301000
1Jake Cole20117212000
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Jamie Lowry2012934001
2Durrell Berry201171330019
4Maxime Blanchard201169323210
5Guy Branston20132600007
16Neal Trotman2013700000
17Curtis Nelson20108673316
22Jamie Richards2011220001
26Matthew Parsons000000
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Robbie Williams20114224408
Jed Harper-Penman2011220000
Jordan Copp2011000000
6Conor Hourihane201189678114
11Dominic Blizzard2013504001
15Paul Wotton20123929306
20Hamza Bencherif2013404000
27Andres Gurrieri2012341216103
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
7Lewis Alessandra2013903000
9Reuben Reid201327018501
10Marvin Morgan2013902102
21Matt Lecointe201125147200
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC

League Two Table

advertisement

advertisment