skip to content

70

Peterborough United Football Club

  • Nickname:Posh
  • Founded:1934
  • Manager:Darren Ferguson
  • Ground:London Road
  • Capacity:15314
Next Game: 19-Apr-2014 15:00
Peterborough United

VS

Bradford City
Full match preview
Last Game: 18-Apr-2014 19:45
Bradford City1

VS

Peterborough United0
Full match report

Peterborough United Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
1Robert Olejnik20125500001
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Jack Baldwin000000
2Craig Alcock20117758006
3Kgosi Ntlhe20112064104
4Shaun Brisley20123955002
31Mark Little20101281711328
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
6Michael Bostwick20124801609
8Jack Payne2013620000
11Grant Mccann2010131212831219
14Tommy Rowe200915213311907
16Daniel Kearns2013724000
17Joe Newell2011471721103
22Hogan Ephraim000000
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
9Britt Assombalonga2013901702
21Nick Ajose000000
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC

Championship Table

advertisement

advertisment