skip to content

32

Millwall Football Club

  • Nickname:The Lions
  • Founded:1885
  • Manager:Ian Holloway
  • Ground:The New Den
  • Capacity:20146
Next Game: 09-Aug-2014 15:00
Leeds United

VS

Millwall
Full match preview
Last Game: 03-May-2014 12:15
Millwall1

VS

AFC Bournemouth0
Full match report

Millwall Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
1David Forde2008217010013
29Andy Marshall2013000000
43Stephen Bywater2013300000
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
2Alan Dunne2000283312315960
3Danny Shittu20124612006
5Paul Robinson2001295141219348
12Shane Lowry201167212320
15Paul Connolly2013100000
16Mark Beevers20124300107
21Jack Smith2009938101015
23Thomas Bender2013000000
25Justin Hoyte000000
28Scott Malone20121827200
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
4Josh Wright201143716105
7Liam Feeney000000
10Nicky Bailey2013910102
11Martyn Woolford20132075302
13Lee Martin2013541001
14Ryan Fredericks000000
15Ed Upson000000
17Shaun Williams000000
18Richard Chaplow2013825001
26Nadjim Abdou200820318186222
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
8Jermaine Easter2013422000
9Steve Morison2013521102
19Simeon Jackson000000
22DJ Campbell000000
27Scott Mcdonald2013833101
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC

Championship Table

advertisement

advertisment