skip to content

52

Hibernian Football Club

  • Nickname:The Hibees
  • Founded:1875
  • Manager:Mixu Paatelainen
  • Ground:Easter Road
  • Capacity:18000
Next Game: 19-Apr-2014 15:00
Hibernian

VS

St Mirren
Full match preview
Last Game: 07-Apr-2014 19:45
Hibernian0

VS

Aberdeen2
Full match report

Hibernian Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
1Ben Williams20124500001
21Sean Murdoch2012100000
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
James Mcpake20124111228
3Ryan Mcgivern20123241105
3Ryan Mcgivern20123241105
15Daniel Boateng (On Loan) 2014000000
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Kevin Thomson20131215013
Kevin Thomson20131215013
8Scott Robertson20131844201
8Scott Robertson20131844201
10Liam Craig2013801202
11Paul Cairney201229313207
16Lewis Stevenson200516129281125
20Tom Taiwo201234512106
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
24Paul Heffernan2013412200
33Danny Haynes000000
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC

Scottish Premier Division Table

advertisement

advertisment