skip to content

113

Dunfermline Athletic Football Club

  • Nickname:The Pars
  • Founded:1885
  • Manager:Jim McIntyre
  • Ground:East End Park
  • Capacity:12500
Next Game: 28-Feb-2015 15:00
Dunfermline Athletic

VS

Stranraer
Full match preview
Last Game: 24-Feb-2015 19:45
Dunfermline Athletic0

VS

Brechin City1
Full match report

Dunfermline Athletic Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Ryan Goodfellow2011000000
Ryan Scully2013700000
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Stuart Urquhart000000
Lewis Martin000000
Ross Millen20121823001
Kyle McAusland000000
Gregor Buchanan000000
Andrew Stirling000000
Jamie Wilson000000
John Potter20112822015
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Ryan Thomson200874351112010
Alex Whittle201231136102
Joshua Falkingham20123729407
Shaun Byrne20112059102
Andy Geggan20123515808
Ryan Wallace2012386111306
Paul George000000
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Faissal El Bakhtaoui2012220000
Michael Moffat000000
David Hopkirk000000
Allan Smith20131492200
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
Declan O'Kane000000
Finn Graham000000
Ryan Williamson000000
Scott Mercer000000
James Thomas000000
Lewis Spence000000
Sorel Chemin000000
Paul Crossan000000
Jim Paterson000000
Cameron Gill000000
Andy Barrowman000000

advertisement

Scottish Division 1 Table

advertisement

advertisment