skip to content

27

Charlton Athletic Football Club

  • Nickname:The Addicks
  • Founded:1905
  • Manager:José Riga
  • Ground:The Valley
  • Capacity:27111
Next Game: 13-Sep-2014 15:00
Watford

VS

Charlton Athletic
Full match preview
Last Game: 30-Aug-2014 15:00
Brighton and Hove Albion2

VS

Charlton Athletic2
Full match report

Charlton Athletic Football Squad

No.GoalkeepersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
1Ben Hamer000000
No.DefendersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
3Cedric Evina20111643000
5Michael Morrison201197016113
15Richard Wood2013302000
16Rhoys Wiggins20117312109
20Chris Solly2008115131207
24Jordan Cousins2010430100
28Leon Cort20114762202
No.MidfieldersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
2Andy Hughes201122105002
4Johnnie Jackson201011442837015
7Danny Green000000
11Callum Harriott20102388201
14Bradley Pritchard201168168318
17Jordan Cook2012761001
23Lawrie Wilson20123769208
27Mark Gower2013512000
No.ForwardsDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC
9Simon Church2013822102
10Marvin Sordell000000
No.OthersDebutAppsOnOffGlsRCYC

advertisement

League One Table

advertisement

advertisment