skip to content

Reading Transfer Gossip

Royals take Sharp on loan

Royals take Sharp on loan

Reading have signed striker Billy Sharp on loan from Southampton.The 27-year-old is reunited with Royals boss Nigel Adkins, who managed him at St Mary's and also at Scunthorpe.

  • Royal appointment for Drenthe

    Royal appointment for Drenthe..

    Relegated Reading have agreed the signing of former Real Madrid and Everton winger Royston Drenthe.The 26-year-old Dutchman will join the Royals on a free transfer from Russian..

    21 Jun 2013 - 11:47:06
  • Wayne Bridge seals Reading move

    Wayne Bridge seals Reading move..

    Reading have signed former England left-back Wayne Bridge following his departure from Manchester City.The 32-year-old former Southampton and Chelsea defender, who spent a loan..

    07 Jun 2013 - 12:17:09
  • Akpan brings some Hope to Reading

    Akpan brings some Hope to Reading..

    Reading have confirmed the signing of 21-year-old Hope Akpan from npower League One side Crawley.The midfielder, who joined Crawley from Everton in 2011, has agreed a three-and..

    08 Jan 2013 - 18:47:24



Premier League Team Transfer Gossip

PosteamPldGdPts
1Liverpool345177
2Chelsea344275
3Man City335471
4Arsenal341867
5Everton342166
6Spurs34060
7Man Utd331857
8Southampton34548
9Newcastle34-1446
10Stoke34-1043
11Crystal Palace34-1440
12West Ham34-937
13Hull33-636
14Aston Villa33-1434
15Swansea34-533
16West Brom33-1133
17Norwich34-2732
18Fulham34-4030
19Cardiff34-3429
20Sunderland33-2526
18-Apr-2014
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Alfreton Town vs Grimsby Town
15:00 Lincoln City vs Cambridge United
15:00 Hyde United vs Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Gateshead vs Southport
15:00 Braintree vs Dartford
15:00 Aldershot Town vs Salisbury City
Football League Championship
15:00 Blackburn Rovers vs Yeovil Town
15:00 Huddersfield Town vs Brighton and Hove Albion
15:00 Charlton Athletic vs Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Wigan Athletic vs Reading
15:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Sheffield Wednesday
Football League One
15:00 Bristol City vs Notts County
15:00 Colchester United vs Oldham Athletic
15:00 Coventry City vs Swindon Town
15:00 Gillingham vs Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Port Vale vs Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Shrewsbury Town vs Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Crawley Town vs Leyton Orient
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Rotherham United
15:00 Brentford vs Preston North End
15:00 Carlisle United vs Walsall
Football League Two
15:00 Cheltenham Town vs Fleetwood
15:00 AFC Wimbledon vs Newport County
15:00 Torquay United vs Dagenham Redbridge
15:00 Chesterfield vs Exeter City
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers vs Northampton Town
15:00 Accrington Stanley vs Mansfield Town
15:00 Morecambe vs Scunthorpe United
15:00 Oxford United vs York City
15:00 Bury vs Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Rochdale vs Southend United
Football League Championship
17:15 Blackpool vs Burnley
19:30 Doncaster Rovers vs Derby County
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Tamworth vs Hereford United
Football League One
19:45 Sheffield United vs Stevenage Borough
19:45 Bradford City vs Peterborough United
Scottish Premier
19:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Aberdeen
19-Apr-2014
Blue Square Premier
12:00 Chester City vs Wrexham
Football League Championship
12:15 Leicester City vs Queens Park Rangers
Blue Square Premier
12:30 Welling Garden City vs Luton Town
Scottish Premier
12:45 Motherwell vs Celtic
Premier League
12:45 Tottenham Hotspur vs Fulham
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Morton vs Dundee
15:00 Hamilton Academical vs Alloa Athletic
Premier League
15:00 Newcastle United vs Swansea City
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Dumbarton vs Queen of South
15:00 Cowdenbeath vs Livingston
15:00 Falkirk vs Raith Rovers
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Stenhousemuir vs Rangers
15:00 Airdrie United vs East Fife
15:00 Stranraer vs Brechin City
15:00 Forfar Athletic vs Arbroath
Scottish Premier
15:00 St Johnstone vs Dundee United
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Partick Thistle
15:00 St Mirren vs Hibernian
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Ayr United vs Dunfermline Athletic
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Montrose vs Clyde
15:00 Peterhead vs Albion Rovers
15:00 Stirling Albion vs Elgin City
15:00 Annan Athletic vs Queens Park
15:00 Berwick Rangers vs East Stirlingshire
Scottish Premier
15:00 Hearts vs Ross County
Premier League
15:00 Cardiff City vs Stoke City
15:00 Aston Villa vs Southampton
15:00 West Ham United vs Crystal Palace
Football League Two
15:00 Portsmouth vs Bristol Rovers
15:00 Burton Albion vs Hartlepool United
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Alfreton Town vs Grimsby Town
15:00 Tamworth vs Hereford United
15:00 Lincoln City vs Cambridge United
15:00 Nuneaton Borough vs Barnet
15:00 Forest Green Rovers vs Woking
15:00 Airdrie vs Macclesfield Town
15:00 Hyde United vs Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Gateshead vs Southport
Football League Championship
15:00 Middlesbrough vs Millwall
15:00 Nottingham Forest vs Birmingham City
15:00 Watford vs Ipswich Town
15:00 Barnsley vs Leeds United
Football League One
15:00 Bristol City vs Notts County
15:00 Bradford City vs Peterborough United
15:00 Sheffield United vs Stevenage Borough
Premier League
17:30 Chelsea vs Sunderland
20-Apr-2014
Premier League
12:00 Norwich City vs Liverpool
14:05 Hull City vs Arsenal
16:10 Everton vs Manchester United
21-Apr-2014
Football League One
12:15 Leyton Orient vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
Blue Square Premier
13:00 Woking vs Aldershot Town
Football League Two
13:00 Bristol Rovers vs Rochdale
15:00 Scunthorpe United vs Oxford United
15:00 Exeter City vs Torquay United
15:00 Plymouth Argyle vs AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge vs Chesterfield
15:00 Southend United vs Accrington Stanley
15:00 Newport County vs Burton Albion
15:00 Mansfield Town vs Cheltenham Town
15:00 York City vs Bury
15:00 Northampton Town vs Portsmouth
15:00 Fleetwood vs Wycombe Wanderers
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Dartford vs Tamworth
15:00 Hereford United vs Alfreton Town
15:00 Luton Town vs Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Grimsby Town vs Hyde United
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers vs Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Salisbury City vs Welling Garden City
15:00 Macclesfield Town vs Gateshead
15:00 Cambridge United vs Chester City
15:00 Wrexham vs Lincoln City
15:00 Southport vs Airdrie
Football League Championship
15:00 Ipswich Town vs AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Yeovil Town vs Huddersfield Town
15:00 Millwall vs Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Burnley vs Wigan Athletic
15:00 Derby County vs Barnsley
15:00 Queens Park Rangers vs Watford
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Charlton Athletic
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion vs Blackpool
Football League One
15:00 Swindon Town vs Bradford City
15:00 Oldham Athletic vs Coventry City
15:00 Rotherham United vs Port Vale
Football League Championship
15:00 Birmingham City vs Blackburn Rovers
Football League One
15:00 Tranmere Rovers vs Sheffield United
15:00 Stevenage Borough vs Bristol City
15:00 Walsall vs Gillingham
Football League Two
15:00 Hartlepool United vs Morecambe
Football League One
15:00 Notts County vs Crawley Town
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons vs Brentford
15:00 Preston North End vs Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Peterborough United vs Carlisle United
15:00 Crewe Alexandra vs Colchester United
Football League Championship
17:15 Leeds United vs Nottingham Forest
Blue Square Premier
17:15 Barnet vs Braintree
Premier League
20:00 Manchester City vs West Bromwich Albion
22-Apr-2014
Scottish Division 2
19:45 Rangers vs Ayr United
Football League Championship
20:00 Reading vs Middlesbrough
20:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Leicester City
25-Apr-2014
Football League Championship
19:45 Brighton and Hove Albion vs Yeovil Town
Scottish Premier
19:45 Partick Thistle vs St Mirren
Football League One
20:00 Port Vale vs Sheffield United
26-Apr-2014
Football League Championship
12:15 Burnley vs Ipswich Town
Scottish Division 2
12:45 Rangers vs Stranraer
Premier League
12:45 Southampton vs Everton
15:00 Stoke City vs Tottenham Hotspur
15:00 West Bromwich Albion vs West Ham United
Football League Two
15:00 Bury vs Portsmouth
15:00 Fleetwood vs Southend United
Premier League
15:00 Crystal Palace vs Manchester City
15:00 Arsenal vs Newcastle United
15:00 Swansea City vs Aston Villa
15:00 Liverpool vs Chelsea
Football League Two
15:00 Rochdale vs Cheltenham Town
15:00 Oxford United vs Accrington Stanley
15:00 Plymouth Argyle vs Hartlepool United
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge vs Northampton Town
15:00 Exeter City vs Scunthorpe United
15:00 Mansfield Town vs Torquay United
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers vs Bristol Rovers
Scottish Division 2
15:00 East Fife vs Brechin City
15:00 Stenhousemuir vs Airdrie United
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Morton vs Falkirk
15:00 Raith Rovers vs Cowdenbeath
15:00 Queen of South vs Livingston
Premier League
15:00 Fulham vs Hull City
15:00 Sunderland vs Cardiff City
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Dumbarton vs Hamilton Academical
15:00 Alloa Athletic vs Dundee
Scottish Premier
15:00 Ross County vs Kilmarnock
15:00 Dundee United vs Motherwell
15:00 Aberdeen vs St Johnstone
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Queens Park vs Berwick Rangers
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Arbroath vs Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 Forfar Athletic vs Ayr United
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Clyde vs Albion Rovers
15:00 Elgin City vs East Stirlingshire
15:00 Peterhead vs Stirling Albion
15:00 Montrose vs Annan Athletic
Football League Championship
15:00 Birmingham City vs Leeds United
15:00 Huddersfield Town vs Leicester City
15:00 Charlton Athletic vs Blackburn Rovers
15:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Nottingham Forest
Football League One
15:00 Port Vale vs Sheffield United
15:00 Carlisle United vs Oldham Athletic
15:00 Rotherham United vs Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Coventry City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00 Notts County vs Swindon Town
15:00 Leyton Orient vs Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Bristol City vs Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Colchester United vs Brentford
15:00 Shrewsbury Town vs Peterborough United
Football League Two
15:00 York City vs Newport County
15:00 AFC Wimbledon vs Morecambe
Football League One
15:00 Preston North End vs Gillingham
15:00 Stevenage Borough vs Walsall
15:00 Bradford City vs Crawley Town
Football League Championship
15:00 Queens Park Rangers vs Millwall
15:00 Middlesbrough vs Barnsley
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Reading
15:00 Wigan Athletic vs Blackpool
15:00 Derby County vs Watford
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion vs Yeovil Town
Blue Square Premier
17:30 Nuneaton Borough vs Dartford
17:30 Tamworth vs Woking
17:30 Welling Garden City vs Southport
17:30 Alfreton Town vs Macclesfield Town
17:30 Aldershot Town vs Hereford United
17:30 Forest Green Rovers vs Wrexham
17:30 Braintree vs Grimsby Town
17:30 Hyde United vs Luton Town
17:30 Gateshead vs Cambridge United
17:30 Airdrie vs Kidderminster Harriers
17:30 Lincoln City vs Barnet
17:30 Chester City vs Salisbury City
Premier League
17:30 Manchester United vs Norwich City
27-Apr-2014
Premier League
12:00 Sunderland vs Cardiff City
Scottish Premier
12:45 Hibernian vs Hearts
Premier League
14:05 Liverpool vs Chelsea
Football League Two
15:00 Burton Albion vs Chesterfield
Scottish Premier
15:00 Celtic vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Premier League
16:10 Crystal Palace vs Manchester City
03-May-2014
Football League Championship
12:15 Blackburn Rovers vs Wigan Athletic
12:15 Leicester City vs Doncaster Rovers
12:15 Watford vs Huddersfield Town
12:15 Millwall vs AFC Bournemouth
12:15 Bolton Wanderers vs Birmingham City
12:15 Reading vs Burnley
12:15 Leeds United vs Derby County
12:15 Nottingham Forest vs Brighton and Hove Albion
12:15 Blackpool vs Charlton Athletic
12:15 Yeovil Town vs Middlesbrough
12:15 Barnsley vs Queens Park Rangers
12:15 Ipswich Town vs Sheffield Wednesday
Football League One
15:00 Crawley Town vs Bristol City
15:00 Tranmere Rovers vs Bradford City
15:00 Peterborough United vs Port Vale
15:00 Sheffield United vs Coventry City
15:00 Oldham Athletic vs Notts County
15:00 Brentford vs Stevenage Borough
Football League Two
15:00 Cheltenham Town vs Dagenham Redbridge
15:00 Chesterfield vs Fleetwood
15:00 Accrington Stanley vs AFC Wimbledon
Football League One
15:00 Gillingham vs Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Walsall vs Colchester United
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Carlisle United
15:00 Swindon Town vs Rotherham United
15:00 Crewe Alexandra vs Preston North End
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons vs Leyton Orient
Premier League
15:00 Everton vs Manchester City
15:00 Chelsea vs Norwich City
15:00 Crystal Palace vs Liverpool
15:00 Manchester United vs Sunderland
15:00 West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur
15:00 Swansea City vs Southampton
Football League Two
15:00 Hartlepool United vs Exeter City
15:00 Southend United vs Burton Albion
15:00 Morecambe vs Bury
15:00 Scunthorpe United vs York City
15:00 Torquay United vs Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Portsmouth vs Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Bristol Rovers vs Mansfield Town
15:00 Northampton Town vs Oxford United
15:00 Newport County vs Rochdale
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Annan Athletic vs Elgin City
15:00 Berwick Rangers vs Peterhead
15:00 Albion Rovers vs Queens Park
15:00 East Stirlingshire vs Montrose
15:00 Stirling Albion vs Clyde
Premier League
15:00 Newcastle United vs Cardiff City
15:00 Stoke City vs Fulham
15:00 Aston Villa vs Hull City
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Hamilton Academical vs Morton
15:00 Dundee vs Dumbarton
Premier League
15:00 Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Falkirk vs Alloa Athletic
15:00 Cowdenbeath vs Queen of South
15:00 Livingston vs Raith Rovers
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic vs Rangers
15:00 Brechin City vs Stenhousemuir
15:00 Ayr United vs East Fife
15:00 Stranraer vs Forfar Athletic
15:00 Airdrie United vs Arbroath
11-May-2014
Premier League
15:00 Sunderland vs Swansea City
15:00 Manchester City vs West Ham United
15:00 Cardiff City vs Chelsea
15:00 Hull City vs Everton
15:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Stoke City
15:00 Fulham vs Crystal Palace
15:00 Norwich City vs Arsenal
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Aston Villa
15:00 Liverpool vs Newcastle United
15:00 Southampton vs Manchester United
16-Apr-2014
Premier League
19:45 Manchester City 2-2 Sunderland
19:45 Everton 2-3 Crystal Palace
15-Apr-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Grimsby Town 0-1 Airdrie
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Raith Rovers 3-2 Queen of South
Football League Championship
19:45 Charlton Athletic 1-2 Barnsley
Scottish Division 2
19:45 Rangers 3-0 Forfar Athletic
Premier League
19:45 Arsenal 3-1 West Ham United
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Braintree 0-0 Gateshead
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Cambridge United
Football League One
19:45 Crawley Town 2-0 Tranmere Rovers
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Macclesfield Town 1-2 Forest Green Rovers
14-Apr-2014
Football League Championship
20:07 Reading 1-1 Leicester City
13-Apr-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
16:07 Hull City 5-3 Sheffield United
Premier League
16:07 Swansea City 0-1 Chelsea
13:37 Liverpool 3-2 Manchester City
12-Apr-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
17:07 Wigan Athletic 1-1 Arsenal
Football League Championship
15:07 Sheffield Wednesday 3-3 Blackburn Rovers
Football League One
15:07 Crewe Alexandra 0-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:07 Leyton Orient 5-1 Gillingham
15:07 Milton Keynes Dons 0-2 Crawley Town
15:07 Notts County 4-2 Port Vale
15:07 Peterborough United 1-0 Coventry City
15:07 Preston North End 6-1 Carlisle United
15:07 Swindon Town 1-0 Brentford
15:07 Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Shrewsbury Town
15:07 Walsall 0-1 Bristol City
Football League Two
15:07 Bristol Rovers 1-2 Torquay United
15:07 Exeter City 1-1 Cheltenham Town
15:07 Hartlepool United 1-2 Chesterfield
15:07 Mansfield Town 3-0 Rochdale
15:07 Northampton Town 1-0 Burton Albion
15:07 Plymouth Argyle 0-2 Oxford United
15:07 Scunthorpe United 2-2 Bury
15:07 Southend United 0-1 AFC Wimbledon
15:07 York City 1-1 Accrington Stanley
Blue Square Premier
15:07 Grimsby Town 2-1 Chester City
15:07 Hereford United 0-1 Gateshead
Football League Championship
15:07 Bolton Wanderers 1-0 Barnsley
15:07 Brighton and Hove Albion 3-0 Charlton Athletic
15:07 Burnley 0-1 Middlesbrough
15:07 Derby County 3-1 Huddersfield Town
15:07 Ipswich Town 2-1 Doncaster Rovers
15:07 Leeds United 2-0 Blackpool
15:07 Millwall 2-2 Watford
Blue Square Premier
15:07 Wrexham 3-0 Nuneaton Borough
Premier League
15:07 Crystal Palace 1-0 Aston Villa
15:07 Fulham 1-0 Norwich City
15:07 Southampton 0-1 Cardiff City
15:07 Stoke City 1-0 Newcastle United
15:07 Sunderland 0-1 Everton
15:07 West Bromwich Albion 3-3 Tottenham Hotspur
Football League Championship
15:07 Yeovil Town 1-1 AFC Bournemouth
Football League One
15:07 Stevenage Borough 2-3 Colchester United
Football League Two
15:07 Dagenham Redbridge 1-4 Portsmouth
15:07 Fleetwood 2-2 Morecambe
15:07 Newport County 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers
Blue Square Premier
15:07 Barnet 0-4 Airdrie
15:07 Cambridge United 7-2 Hyde United
15:07 Dartford 0-1 Forest Green Rovers
15:07 Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Welling Garden City
15:07 Macclesfield Town 1-1 Aldershot Town
15:07 Salisbury City 1-2 Lincoln City
15:07 Southport 2-0 Tamworth
15:07 Woking 2-1 Alfreton Town
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Alloa Athletic 2-0 Morton
15:00 Dundee 4-0 Cowdenbeath
15:00 Livingston 1-1 Hamilton Academical
15:00 Queen of South 1-2 Falkirk
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Arbroath 4-2 Stranraer
15:00 Brechin City 1-1 Airdrie United
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Forfar Athletic
15:00 East Fife 1-2 Stenhousemuir
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Albion Rovers 0-2 Stirling Albion
15:00 Clyde 0-2 Peterhead
15:00 East Stirlingshire 2-1 Annan Athletic
15:00 Elgin City 1-3 Berwick Rangers
15:00 Queens Park 1-1 Montrose
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Raith Rovers 1-3 Dumbarton
Blue Square Premier
12:52 Luton Town 2-3 Braintree
Football League Championship
12:22 Queens Park Rangers 5-2 Nottingham Forest
11-Apr-2014
Football League One
19:52 Rotherham United 0-0 Bradford City
10-Apr-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Dartford 1-0 Grimsby Town
19:45 Woking 0-3 Cambridge United
08-Apr-2014
Football League Championship
20:00 Blackpool 1-3 Derby County
19:45 AFC Bournemouth 3-1 Reading
19:45 Charlton Athletic 3-2 Yeovil Town
19:45 Doncaster Rovers 1-2 Bolton Wanderers
19:45 Huddersfield Town 0-2 Ipswich Town
19:45 Leicester City 1-4 Brighton and Hove Albion
19:45 Middlesbrough 3-1 Birmingham City
19:45 Nottingham Forest 3-3 Sheffield Wednesday
19:45 Watford 3-0 Leeds United
19:45 Wigan Athletic 0-1 Millwall
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Grimsby Town 2-2 Woking
Football League Championship
19:45 Barnsley 0-1 Burnley
19:45 Blackburn Rovers 2-0 Queens Park Rangers
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Luton Town 2-0 Tamworth
Football League One
19:45 Brentford 1-0 Crawley Town
19:45 Sheffield United 1-0 Rotherham United
19:45 Peterborough United 2-0 Gillingham
Football League Two
19:45 Newport County 1-2 Plymouth Argyle
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Braintree 0-1 Macclesfield Town
19:45 Alfreton Town 1-4 Aldershot Town
19:45 Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers
19:45 Hyde United 0-2 Salisbury City
19:45 Southport 1-1 Barnet
19:45 Welling Garden City 0-1 Hereford United
07-Apr-2014
Premier League
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur 5-1 Sunderland
Scottish Premier
19:45 Hibernian 0-2 Aberdeen
06-Apr-2014
The Ramsden Cup
16:05 Raith Rovers 1-0 Rangers
Premier League
16:00 West Ham United 1-2 Liverpool
13:30 Everton 3-0 Arsenal
05-Apr-2014
Premier League
17:30 Chelsea 3-0 Stoke City
15:00 Hull City 1-0 Swansea City
15:00 Newcastle United 0-4 Manchester United
15:00 Norwich City 0-1 West Bromwich Albion
15:00 Aston Villa 1-2 Fulham
15:00 Cardiff City 0-3 Crystal Palace
Football League Championship
15:00 Barnsley 0-0 Brighton and Hove Albion
15:00 Blackburn Rovers 2-0 Ipswich Town
15:00 Blackpool 1-2 Yeovil Town
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 2-1 Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Charlton Athletic 0-1 Reading
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 1-3 Birmingham City
15:00 Huddersfield Town 0-1 Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Middlesbrough 1-0 Derby County
15:00 Nottingham Forest 1-2 Millwall
15:00 Watford 1-1 Burnley
Scottish Premier
15:00 Kilmarnock 1-2 St Johnstone
15:00 Partick Thistle 2-4 Hearts
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Falkirk 5-0 Cowdenbeath
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Chester City 3-2 Hyde United
15:00 Hereford United 0-2 Woking
15:00 Lincoln City 0-0 Dartford
15:00 Luton Town 1-0 Aldershot Town
15:00 Wrexham 1-0 Macclesfield Town
Football League One
15:00 Bradford City 2-3 Oldham Athletic
15:00 Brentford 3-1 Notts County
15:00 Bristol City 1-1 Preston North End
15:00 Carlisle United 1-0 Swindon Town
15:00 Colchester United 1-2 Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Coventry City 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Gillingham 3-4 Rotherham United
15:00 Port Vale 1-0 Walsall
15:00 Sheffield United 1-1 Leyton Orient
15:00 Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Stevenage Borough
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-0 Peterborough United
Football League Two
15:00 Chesterfield 1-1 Newport County
15:00 Oxford United 0-2 Fleetwood
15:00 Portsmouth 1-0 Hartlepool United
15:00 Rochdale 0-0 York City
15:00 Torquay United 0-1 Scunthorpe United
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Dagenham Redbridge
Football League One
15:00 Crawley Town 1-2 Crewe Alexandra
Football League Two
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-0 Bristol Rovers
15:00 Accrington Stanley 0-1 Northampton Town
15:00 Burton Albion 1-0 Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Bury 2-0 Exeter City
15:00 Cheltenham Town 1-2 Southend United
15:00 Morecambe 0-1 Mansfield Town
Scottish Premier
15:00 St Mirren 3-2 Motherwell
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Dumbarton 4-1 Alloa Athletic
15:00 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Dundee
15:00 Morton 2-0 Livingston
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Airdrie United 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 Brechin City 2-1 Ayr United
15:00 East Fife 1-1 Stranraer
15:00 Stenhousemuir 2-2 Arbroath
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Albion Rovers 2-1 East Stirlingshire
15:00 Clyde 0-3 Annan Athletic
15:00 Elgin City 1-1 Queens Park
15:00 Peterhead 4-0 Montrose
15:00 Stirling Albion 2-1 Berwick Rangers
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Barnet 2-1 Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Braintree 0-1 Salisbury City
15:00 Cambridge United 3-1 Southport
15:00 Gateshead 5-0 Tamworth
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Grimsby Town
15:00 Nuneaton Borough 0-1 Airdrie
Scottish Premier
12:45 Dundee United 0-2 Celtic
Premier League
12:45 Manchester City 4-1 Southampton
Football League Championship
12:15 Wigan Athletic 1-0 Leeds United
04-Apr-2014
Football League Championship
19:45 Leicester City 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday
Scottish Premier
19:45 Ross County 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
03-Apr-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Airdrie 0-0 Braintree
02-Apr-2014
Football League One
19:45 Peterborough United 2-0 Colchester United
Scottish Premier
19:45 Hearts 1-1 Aberdeen
01-Apr-2014
Football League Championship
19:45 Blackburn Rovers 3-3 Brighton and Hove Albion
19:45 Leeds United 0-1 Charlton Athletic
19:45 Wigan Athletic 2-2 Leicester City
Football League One
19:45 Coventry City 0-0 Bradford City
19:45 Port Vale 2-1 Crawley Town
19:45 Sheffield United 0-0 Brentford
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Wrexham 0-1 Grimsby Town
19:45 Macclesfield Town 0-1 Cambridge United
Football League One
19:45 Stevenage Borough 0-0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Football League Two
19:45 Bury 2-1 Bristol Rovers
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Dartford 1-2 Luton Town
19:45 Southport 0-4 Braintree
19:45 Woking 2-1 Forest Green Rovers
Scottish Premier
19:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Motherwell
Scottish Division 1
19:30 Morton 3-0 Dumbarton
31-Mar-2014
Premier League
20:00 Sunderland 1-2 West Ham United
30-Mar-2014
Premier League
16:00 Liverpool 4-0 Tottenham Hotspur
Johnstone's Paint Trophy
14:00 Chesterfield 1-3 Peterborough United
Premier League
13:30 Fulham 1-3 Everton
Scottish Premier
12:45 Hearts 2-0 Hibernian
29-Mar-2014
Premier League
17:30 Arsenal 1-1 Manchester City
15:00 Crystal Palace 1-0 Chelsea
15:00 Southampton 4-0 Newcastle United
15:00 Stoke City 1-0 Hull City
15:00 Swansea City 3-0 Norwich City
15:00 West Bromwich Albion 3-3 Cardiff City
Football League Championship
15:00 Birmingham City 2-4 AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 1-1 Wigan Athletic
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion 0-2 Middlesbrough
15:00 Derby County 3-0 Charlton Athletic
15:00 Ipswich Town 1-1 Nottingham Forest
15:00 Leeds United 1-2 Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Millwall 2-2 Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Queens Park Rangers 1-1 Blackpool
15:00 Reading 1-1 Huddersfield Town
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1-4 Watford
Football League One
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 1-2 Coventry City
15:00 Leyton Orient 0-1 Bradford City
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00 Notts County 2-0 Colchester United
15:00 Oldham Athletic 0-0 Brentford
15:00 Preston North End 1-0 Crawley Town
15:00 Rotherham United 2-1 Bristol City
15:00 Swindon Town 2-1 Sheffield United
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 0-0 Carlisle United
15:00 Walsall 1-0 Shrewsbury Town
Football League Two
15:00 Bristol Rovers 1-0 Morecambe
15:00 Exeter City 0-1 Accrington Stanley
15:00 Hartlepool United 0-1 Cheltenham Town
15:00 Mansfield Town 1-0 AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Northampton Town 0-3 Bury
15:00 Scunthorpe United 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Southend United 1-0 Torquay United
15:00 York City 0-0 Burton Albion
Scottish Premier
15:00 Aberdeen 1-1 Dundee United
15:00 Celtic 1-1 Ross County
15:00 Motherwell 1-2 Kilmarnock
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Airdrie 2-0 Luton Town
15:00 Hereford United 0-1 Grimsby Town
Football League Championship
15:00 Yeovil Town 1-4 Barnsley
Football League One
15:00 Stevenage Borough 1-1 Port Vale
Football League Two
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1-0 Oxford United
15:00 Fleetwood 0-0 Rochdale
15:00 Newport County 1-2 Portsmouth
Scottish Premier
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-2 St Mirren
15:00 St Johnstone 1-1 Partick Thistle
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Raith Rovers
15:00 Cowdenbeath 1-1 Hamilton Academical
15:00 Dundee 0-1 Falkirk
15:00 Livingston 1-2 Dumbarton
15:00 Queen of South 3-0 Morton
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Arbroath 1-2 Rangers
15:00 Ayr United 2-3 Stenhousemuir
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 2-1 Brechin City
15:00 Forfar Athletic 1-2 East Fife
15:00 Stranraer 1-1 Airdrie United
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Annan Athletic 1-2 Stirling Albion
15:00 Berwick Rangers 3-1 Albion Rovers
15:00 East Stirlingshire 2-4 Clyde
15:00 Montrose 0-3 Elgin City
15:00 Queens Park 0-2 Peterhead
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Aldershot Town 1-0 Hyde United
15:00 Alfreton Town 1-1 Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Cambridge United 1-1 Barnet
15:00 Dartford 2-1 Macclesfield Town
15:00 Gateshead 1-0 Braintree
15:00 Salisbury City 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Tamworth 0-0 Lincoln City
15:00 Welling Garden City 2-0 Chester City
15:00 Woking 2-1 Wrexham
Premier League
12:45 Manchester United 4-1 Aston Villa
Football League Championship
12:15 Burnley 0-2 Leicester City
27-Mar-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Southport 2-0 Forest Green Rovers
19:45 Braintree 2-1 Nuneaton Borough
26-Mar-2014
Premier League
20:00 Liverpool 2-1 Sunderland
19:45 West Ham United 2-1 Hull City
Football League One
19:45 Coventry City 1-0 Stevenage Borough
Scottish Premier
19:45 Dundee United 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
19:45 Partick Thistle 1-5 Celtic
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Salisbury City 0-3 Cambridge United
25-Mar-2014
Football League Championship
20:00 Bolton Wanderers 1-0 Blackpool
20:00 Reading 1-3 Barnsley
19:45 AFC Bournemouth 4-1 Leeds United
19:45 Burnley 2-0 Doncaster Rovers
19:45 Huddersfield Town 2-2 Middlesbrough
19:45 Ipswich Town 2-1 Derby County
19:45 Leicester City 1-1 Yeovil Town
19:45 Millwall 2-3 Birmingham City
19:45 Nottingham Forest 0-1 Charlton Athletic
19:45 Queens Park Rangers 1-0 Wigan Athletic
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 Brighton and Hove Albion
19:45 Watford 3-3 Blackburn Rovers
Football League One
19:45 Bradford City 0-2 Walsall
19:45 Bristol City 1-0 Port Vale
19:45 Carlisle United 0-0 Shrewsbury Town
19:45 Crewe Alexandra 1-3 Notts County
19:45 Leyton Orient 1-1 Oldham Athletic
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Gillingham
19:45 Preston North End 3-1 Peterborough United
19:45 Rotherham United 3-0 Brentford
19:45 Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Swindon Town
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers 4-2 Colchester United
Football League Two
19:45 Chesterfield 1-0 Morecambe
19:45 Hartlepool United 2-4 Mansfield Town
19:45 Northampton Town 2-2 AFC Wimbledon
19:45 Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Exeter City
19:45 Rochdale 3-0 Portsmouth
19:45 York City 1-0 Torquay United
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Falkirk 2-0 Dumbarton
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Chester City 2-0 Tamworth
19:45 Grimsby Town 1-2 Luton Town
Premier League
19:45 Manchester United 0-3 Manchester City
19:45 Arsenal 2-2 Swansea City
19:45 Newcastle United 0-3 Everton
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Welling Garden City 0-2 Braintree
Scottish Premier
19:45 Ross County 1-1 Aberdeen
19:45 St Mirren 0-1 St Johnstone
Scottish Division 3
19:45 Albion Rovers 0-2 Annan Athletic
Football League One
19:45 Crawley Town 0-2 Sheffield United
Football League Two
19:45 Burton Albion 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers
19:45 Cheltenham Town 0-2 Scunthorpe United
19:45 Dagenham Redbridge 0-0 Accrington Stanley
19:45 Fleetwood 3-1 Bristol Rovers
19:45 Newport County 0-0 Bury
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Cowdenbeath 3-0 Morton
19:45 Dundee 1-0 Queen of South
19:45 Hamilton Academical 3-2 Raith Rovers
19:45 Livingston 2-0 Alloa Athletic
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Aldershot Town 1-2 Gateshead
24-Mar-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Airdrie 2-0 Alfreton Town
Football League Two
19:45 Southend United 3-0 Oxford United
23-Mar-2014
Premier League
16:00 Aston Villa 1-4 Stoke City
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur 3-2 Southampton
Scottish Division 2
12:45 Brechin City 1-2 Rangers
12:45 Brechin City 1-2 Rangers
22-Mar-2014
Premier League
17:30 West Ham United 0-2 Manchester United
15:00 Cardiff City 3-6 Liverpool
15:00 Everton 3-2 Swansea City
15:00 Hull City 2-0 West Bromwich Albion
15:00 Manchester City 5-0 Fulham
15:00 Newcastle United 1-0 Crystal Palace
15:00 Norwich City 2-0 Sunderland
Football League One
15:00 Shrewsbury Town 2-1 Bradford City
15:00 Swindon Town 1-0 Preston North End
15:00 Walsall 1-1 Leyton Orient
Football League Two
15:00 Exeter City 3-0 Fleetwood
15:00 Portsmouth 0-1 York City
15:00 Scunthorpe United 1-0 Burton Albion
15:00 Torquay United 0-1 Newport County
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 0-2 Rochdale
Scottish Premier
15:00 Celtic 3-0 St Mirren
15:00 Motherwell 2-1 Ross County
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Raith Rovers 2-4 Livingston
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Luton Town 3-0 Chester City
15:00 Wrexham 1-1 Salisbury City
Football League Championship
15:00 Barnsley 0-1 AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Birmingham City 1-2 Reading
15:00 Blackburn Rovers 1-1 Leicester City
15:00 Blackpool 1-0 Huddersfield Town
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion 0-2 Ipswich Town
15:00 Charlton Athletic 0-3 Burnley
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 1-0 Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 Leeds United 2-1 Millwall
15:00 Middlesbrough 1-3 Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Wigan Athletic 2-1 Watford
Football League One
15:00 Brentford 3-1 Coventry City
15:00 Colchester United 2-2 Bristol City
15:00 Gillingham 1-3 Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Notts County 4-1 Carlisle United
15:00 Oldham Athletic 1-0 Crawley Town
15:00 Peterborough United 0-1 Rotherham United
15:00 Port Vale 3-2 Tranmere Rovers
Football League Championship
15:00 Yeovil Town 2-2 Bolton Wanderers
Football League One
15:00 Stevenage Borough 2-3 Milton Keynes Dons
Football League Two
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 4-3 Cheltenham Town
15:00 Accrington Stanley 1-1 Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Bury 1-1 Dagenham Redbridge
15:00 Morecambe 1-1 Northampton Town
Scottish Premier
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Partick Thistle
15:00 St Johnstone 2-0 Hibernian
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Alloa Athletic 3-0 Falkirk
15:00 Dumbarton 0-1 Dundee
15:00 Morton 3-4 Hamilton Academical
15:00 Queen of South 2-1 Cowdenbeath
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Airdrie United 5-1 Forfar Athletic
15:00 Ayr United 2-1 Arbroath
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 East Fife
15:00 Stranraer 1-1 Stenhousemuir
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Albion Rovers 5-2 Elgin City
15:00 Annan Athletic 2-1 Peterhead
15:00 Berwick Rangers 3-0 Clyde
15:00 East Stirlingshire 1-4 Queens Park
15:00 Stirling Albion 2-2 Montrose
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Barnet 2-0 Hereford United
15:00 Braintree 1-0 Aldershot Town
15:00 Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Welling Garden City
15:00 Gateshead 3-1 Lincoln City
15:00 Hyde United 0-2 Dartford
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Southport
15:00 Macclesfield Town 2-1 Tamworth
15:00 Nuneaton Borough 0-1 Grimsby Town
Football League One
13:25 Sheffield United 0-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Football League Two
13:00 Mansfield Town 0-0 Chesterfield
Premier League
12:45 Chelsea 6-0 Arsenal
Football League Championship
12:15 Derby County 5-0 Nottingham Forest
21-Mar-2014
Football League Two
19:45 Bristol Rovers 0-0 Southend United
19:45 Oxford United 1-0 Hartlepool United
Scottish Premier
19:45 Hearts 1-2 Dundee United
19-Mar-2014
Scottish Premier
19:45 Motherwell 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Football League Two
19:45 Newport County 1-2 Dagenham Redbridge
18-Mar-2014
Football League Two
19:45 Accrington Stanley 5-1 Morecambe
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Aldershot Town 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers
19:45 Braintree 0-2 Lincoln City
19:45 Cambridge United 2-1 Welling Garden City
19:45 Macclesfield Town 2-0 Barnet
Football League Two
19:45 Cheltenham Town 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Dundee 0-0 Raith Rovers
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Grimsby Town
19:45 Alfreton Town 4-2 Tamworth
Football League One
19:45 Crawley Town 2-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Football League Championship
19:45 Charlton Athletic 1-0 AFC Bournemouth
19:45 Wigan Athletic 3-3 Yeovil Town
Football League One
19:45 Colchester United 1-0 Shrewsbury Town
Football League Two
19:45 Northampton Town 0-3 Rochdale
19:45 Torquay United 2-1 Bury
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Chester City 2-2 Southport
19:45 Wrexham 2-0 Hereford United
Football League Championship
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday 3-0 Queens Park Rangers
Football League Two
19:45 Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Chesterfield
17-Mar-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Luton Town 0-1 Woking
Football League One
19:45 Preston North End 0-0 Sheffield United
16-Mar-2014
Premier League
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0-1 Arsenal
Football League One
15:00 Coventry City 2-2 Port Vale
Football League Two
15:00 Newport County 1-1 Exeter City
Co-operative Insurance Cup
14:30 Aberdeen 0-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Premier League
13:30 Manchester United 0-3 Liverpool
15-Mar-2014
Premier League
17:30 Aston Villa 1-0 Chelsea
Scottish Premier
17:30 St Johnstone 0-1 Ross County
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Queen of South
15:00 Dumbarton 5-1 Cowdenbeath
15:00 Hamilton Academical 3-1 Falkirk
15:00 Livingston 0-2 Dundee
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Arbroath 0-1 Airdrie United
15:00 East Fife 0-5 Ayr United
15:00 Forfar Athletic 1-0 Stranraer
15:00 Stenhousemuir 4-2 Brechin City
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Clyde 1-0 Stirling Albion
15:00 Elgin City 2-3 Annan Athletic
15:00 Montrose 2-0 East Stirlingshire
15:00 Peterhead 3-0 Berwick Rangers
15:00 Queens Park 4-0 Albion Rovers
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Aldershot Town 2-2 Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Cambridge United 1-1 Dartford
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Barnet
15:00 Salisbury City 0-0 Gateshead
15:00 Southport 4-1 Macclesfield Town
15:00 Tamworth 1-2 Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Welling Garden City 0-1 Airdrie
Football League One
15:00 Crawley Town 1-0 Colchester United
Football League Two
15:00 Burton Albion 1-1 AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Cheltenham Town 1-0 Torquay United
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1-1 Morecambe
15:00 Fleetwood 3-1 Portsmouth
Premier League
15:00 Everton 2-1 Cardiff City
15:00 Fulham 1-0 Newcastle United
15:00 Southampton 4-2 Norwich City
15:00 Stoke City 3-1 West Ham United
15:00 Sunderland 0-0 Crystal Palace
15:00 Swansea City 1-2 West Bromwich Albion
Football League Championship
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 0-2 Brighton and Hove Albion
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 0-0 Middlesbrough
15:00 Burnley 2-1 Leeds United
15:00 Huddersfield Town 2-4 Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Ipswich Town 1-3 Wigan Athletic
15:00 Leicester City 3-1 Blackpool
15:00 Millwall 0-0 Charlton Athletic
15:00 Nottingham Forest 0-0 Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Queens Park Rangers 3-0 Yeovil Town
15:00 Reading 0-0 Derby County
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 4-1 Birmingham City
15:00 Watford 3-0 Barnsley
Football League One
15:00 Bradford City 1-1 Gillingham
15:00 Bristol City 0-0 Swindon Town
15:00 Carlisle United 0-0 Stevenage Borough
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Oldham Athletic
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0-2 Peterborough United
15:00 Rotherham United 1-1 Walsall
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 3-2 Notts County
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-0 Shrewsbury Town
Football League Two
15:00 Chesterfield 3-0 Oxford United
15:00 Hartlepool United 4-0 Bristol Rovers
15:00 Northampton Town 1-1 Mansfield Town
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 0-2 Scunthorpe United
15:00 Rochdale 2-1 Accrington Stanley
15:00 Southend United 0-0 Bury
15:00 York City 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers
Scottish Premier
15:00 Dundee United 3-2 St Mirren
15:00 Partick Thistle 3-1 Hibernian
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Raith Rovers 2-1 Morton
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Chester City 0-1 Alfreton Town
15:00 Grimsby Town 3-1 Wrexham
15:00 Hereford United 0-0 Hyde United
15:00 Lincoln City 2-0 Braintree
Scottish Division 2
12:45 Rangers 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic
Premier League
12:45 Hull City 0-2 Manchester City
Football League One
12:15 Leyton Orient 0-1 Brentford
14-Mar-2014
Scottish Premier
19:45 Kilmarnock 0-3 Celtic
13-Mar-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Braintree
12-Mar-2014
Scottish Premier
19:45 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0 Hibernian
Football League One
19:45 Sheffield United 1-0 Carlisle United
Football League Championship
19:45 Wigan Athletic 1-0 Sheffield Wednesday
Scottish Division 2
19:45 Rangers 3-0 Airdrie United
19:45 Rangers 3-0 Airdrie United
Scottish Premier
19:45 Dundee United 0-1 St Johnstone
Football League Championship
19:45 Charlton Athletic 0-0 Huddersfield Town
19:45 Birmingham City 3-3 Burnley
19:45 Blackburn Rovers 0-1 AFC Bournemouth
11-Mar-2014
Football League Championship
20:00 Blackpool 1-0 Millwall
19:45 Brighton and Hove Albion 2-0 Queens Park Rangers
19:45 Derby County 0-0 Bolton Wanderers
19:45 Doncaster Rovers 2-1 Watford
19:45 Leeds United 2-4 Reading
19:45 Middlesbrough 1-1 Nottingham Forest
Football League One
19:45 Brentford 2-0 Tranmere Rovers
19:45 Colchester United 0-2 Bradford City
19:45 Gillingham 4-2 Coventry City
19:45 Notts County 1-3 Milton Keynes Dons
19:45 Oldham Athletic 0-2 Rotherham United
19:45 Peterborough United 1-2 Bristol City
19:45 Port Vale 0-2 Leyton Orient
19:45 Shrewsbury Town 1-1 Crawley Town
19:45 Swindon Town 1-4 Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:45 Walsall 1-1 Crewe Alexandra
Football League Two
19:45 Bristol Rovers 1-2 Dagenham Redbridge
19:45 Exeter City 0-1 Northampton Town
19:45 Mansfield Town 0-1 York City
19:45 Oxford United 1-1 Cheltenham Town
19:45 Portsmouth 0-0 Burton Albion
19:45 Scunthorpe United 2-2 Southend United
19:45 Torquay United 2-1 Rochdale
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Plymouth Argyle
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Lincoln City 1-2 Welling Garden City
19:45 Grimsby Town 1-1 Hereford United
Football League Championship
19:45 Barnsley 0-3 Leicester City
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Aldershot Town 2-0 Chester City
19:45 Alfreton Town 3-0 Hyde United
Scottish Division 2
19:45 Stranraer 0-4 Forfar Athletic
Scottish Division 3
19:45 Stirling Albion 1-1 Elgin City
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Braintree 3-0 Wrexham
Football League Championship
19:45 Yeovil Town 0-1 Ipswich Town
Football League One
19:45 Stevenage Borough 1-1 Preston North End
Football League Two
19:45 AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Chesterfield
19:45 Accrington Stanley 0-0 Hartlepool United
19:45 Bury 2-2 Fleetwood
19:45 Morecambe 4-1 Newport County
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Forest Green Rovers 4-0 Salisbury City
19:45 Nuneaton Borough 1-0 Tamworth
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Macclesfield Town
19:45 Cambridge United 1-1 Luton Town
09-Mar-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
16:05 Manchester City 1-2 Wigan Athletic
14:00 Hull City 3-0 Sunderland
Football League Championship
12:30 Blackburn Rovers 1-2 Burnley
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
12:00 Sheffield United 2-0 Charlton Athletic
08-Mar-2014
Premier League
17:30 Chelsea 4-0 Tottenham Hotspur
15:00 Crystal Palace 0-1 Southampton
15:00 Manchester City P-P Aston Villa
15:00 Norwich City 1-1 Stoke City
Football League Championship
15:00 Barnsley 1-0 Nottingham Forest
15:00 Birmingham City 0-2 Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Blackpool 0-1 AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion 1-1 Reading
15:00 Derby County 0-1 Millwall
Premier League
15:00 Cardiff City 3-1 Fulham
Scottish Premier
15:00 Hibernian 3-3 Motherwell
15:00 Kilmarnock 4-2 Hearts
Football League Championship
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 2-0 Huddersfield Town
15:00 Leeds United 1-5 Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Middlesbrough 2-0 Ipswich Town
Football League One
15:00 Brentford 2-0 Bradford City
15:00 Colchester United 2-1 Coventry City
15:00 Gillingham 1-0 Crawley Town
15:00 Notts County 0-0 Leyton Orient
15:00 Oldham Athletic 1-3 Preston North End
15:00 Peterborough United 4-2 Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Port Vale 2-1 Carlisle United
15:00 Shrewsbury Town 2-3 Bristol City
15:00 Swindon Town 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Walsall 0-3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Football League Two
15:00 Bristol Rovers 2-1 Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Exeter City 2-2 Dagenham Redbridge
15:00 Mansfield Town 2-1 Newport County
15:00 Oxford United 1-2 Burton Albion
15:00 Portsmouth 0-0 Cheltenham Town
15:00 Scunthorpe United 1-1 Northampton Town
15:00 Torquay United 0-1 Fleetwood
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Hartlepool United
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Wrexham 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Falkirk 1-1 Livingston
Football League Championship
15:00 Yeovil Town 2-0 Sheffield Wednesday
Football League One
15:00 Stevenage Borough 3-0 Tranmere Rovers
Football League Two
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-1 York City
15:00 Accrington Stanley 3-1 Chesterfield
15:00 Morecambe 2-1 Southend United
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Alfreton Town 1-1 Lincoln City
15:00 Barnet 0-1 Gateshead
15:00 Braintree 1-1 Hereford United
15:00 Forest Green Rovers 3-2 Cambridge United
15:00 Hyde United 1-5 Airdrie
15:00 Macclesfield Town 1-1 Grimsby Town
15:00 Nuneaton Borough 2-0 Welling Garden City
15:00 Salisbury City 0-0 Luton Town
15:00 Tamworth 1-0 Aldershot Town
15:00 Woking 2-0 Southport
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Cowdenbeath 2-2 Alloa Athletic
15:00 Queen of South 1-1 Hamilton Academical
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Arbroath 2-1 East Fife
15:00 Ayr United 5-0 Stranraer
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Stenhousemuir
15:00 Forfar Athletic 1-1 Brechin City
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Berwick Rangers 5-0 Montrose
15:00 East Stirlingshire 1-0 Stirling Albion
15:00 Elgin City 2-3 Peterhead
15:00 Queens Park 1-3 Clyde
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
12:45 Arsenal 4-1 Everton
Premier League
12:45 West Bromwich Albion 0-3 Manchester United
07-Mar-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Dartford 0-1 Chester City
Football League Two
19:45 Bury 0-0 Rochdale
05-Mar-2014
Football League One
19:45 Coventry City 2-1 Walsall
04-Mar-2014
Football League One
19:45 Colchester United 0-0 Rotherham United
Scottish Division 2
19:45 Stranraer 2-0 East Fife
19:45 Ayr United 2-3 Forfar Athletic
Scottish Division 3
19:45 Peterhead 3-1 Annan Athletic
Football League One
19:45 Crawley Town 1-1 Stevenage Borough
Football League Two
19:45 Newport County 0-0 Fleetwood
Football League One
19:30 Sheffield United 2-0 Peterborough United
03-Mar-2014
Football League Two
19:45 Chesterfield 0-0 Portsmouth
02-Mar-2014
Premier League
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Cardiff City
16:30 Swansea City 1-1 Crystal Palace
16:30 Aston Villa 4-1 Norwich City
Football League One
15:00 Coventry City 0-0 Shrewsbury Town
Capital One Cup
14:00 Manchester City 3-1 Sunderland
01-Mar-2014
Premier League
17:30 Southampton 0-3 Liverpool
15:00 Stoke City 1-0 Arsenal
15:00 Sunderland P-P West Bromwich Albion
Football League Championship
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 4-0 Blackburn Rovers
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 5-0 Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Burnley 2-0 Derby County
15:00 Huddersfield Town 5-0 Barnsley
15:00 Ipswich Town 1-0 Birmingham City
15:00 Leicester City 3-0 Charlton Athletic
15:00 Millwall 0-1 Brighton and Hove Albion
15:00 Nottingham Forest 1-4 Wigan Athletic
Premier League
15:00 Everton 1-0 West Ham United
15:00 Fulham 1-3 Chelsea
15:00 Hull City 1-4 Newcastle United
Football League Championship
15:00 Reading 1-1 Yeovil Town
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 Middlesbrough
15:00 Watford 4-0 Blackpool
Football League One
15:00 Bradford City 2-3 Stevenage Borough
15:00 Bristol City 2-1 Gillingham
15:00 Carlisle United 0-0 Brentford
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Swindon Town
15:00 Leyton Orient 2-1 Colchester United
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Sheffield United
15:00 Preston North End 2-1 Walsall
15:00 Rotherham United 6-0 Notts County
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Oldham Athletic
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 3-0 Port Vale
Football League Two
15:00 Hartlepool United 3-0 Torquay United
15:00 Northampton Town 0-0 Bristol Rovers
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 5-0 Morecambe
15:00 Rochdale 3-0 Oxford United
15:00 Southend United 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 York City 2-1 Exeter City
Scottish Premier
15:00 Aberdeen 1-0 St Johnstone
15:00 Celtic 5-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
15:00 Motherwell 4-1 Hearts
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Raith Rovers 2-4 Falkirk
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Chester City 3-3 Nuneaton Borough
15:00 Airdrie 2-0 Tamworth
15:00 Grimsby Town 2-0 Salisbury City
15:00 Hereford United 0-2 Wrexham
15:00 Luton Town 3-0 Alfreton Town
15:00 Aldershot Town 2-3 Lincoln City
15:00 Barnet 1-3 Woking
15:00 Braintree 2-1 Hyde United
15:00 Cambridge United 5-1 Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Gateshead 1-1 Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Southport 3-0 Dartford
15:00 Welling Garden City 1-0 Macclesfield Town
Football League One
15:00 Crawley Town 1-0 Peterborough United
Football League Two
15:00 Burton Albion 2-1 Accrington Stanley
15:00 Cheltenham Town 2-1 Bury
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge 0-0 Mansfield Town
15:00 Fleetwood 0-0 AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Newport County 2-2 Scunthorpe United
Scottish Premier
15:00 Ross County 1-1 Partick Thistle
15:00 St Mirren 2-0 Kilmarnock
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Alloa Athletic 0-3 Hamilton Academical
15:00 Dundee 2-0 Morton
15:00 Livingston 1-0 Cowdenbeath
15:00 Queen of South 3-1 Dumbarton
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Airdrie United 3-0 Ayr United
15:00 Brechin City 2-4 Arbroath
15:00 Stenhousemuir 4-1 Forfar Athletic
15:00 Stranraer 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Annan Athletic 4-0 Berwick Rangers
15:00 Clyde 4-0 Elgin City
15:00 Montrose 2-1 Albion Rovers
15:00 Peterhead 4-0 East Stirlingshire
15:00 Stirling Albion 2-2 Queens Park
Scottish Division 2
12:45 East Fife 0-1 Rangers
Football League Championship
12:15 Queens Park Rangers 1-1 Leeds United
28-Feb-2014
Scottish Premier
19:45 Hibernian 1-3 Dundee United
25-Feb-2014
Football League One
19:45 Swindon Town 1-1 Crawley Town
Football League Two
19:45 Scunthorpe United 1-1 Bristol Rovers
19:45 Northampton Town 2-1 Southend United
19:45 Exeter City 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers
19:45 Portsmouth 1-0 Accrington Stanley
Football League One
19:45 Colchester United 0-1 Sheffield United
19:45 Oldham Athletic 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Luton Town 5-0 Wrexham
Football League One
19:45 Preston North End 3-3 Rotherham United
Football League Championship
19:45 Blackburn Rovers P-P Brighton and Hove Albion
Scottish Premier
19:45 Aberdeen 2-1 Celtic
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Raith Rovers 1-1 Alloa Athletic
Football League Two
19:45 Torquay United 1-1 Burton Albion
19:45 Mansfield Town 1-4 Bury
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Hereford United 1-2 Macclesfield Town
Football League Two
19:45 Fleetwood 0-4 Plymouth Argyle
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Southport 2-1 Grimsby Town
19:45 Tamworth 3-4 Chester City
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Woking
19:45 Braintree 1-0 Cambridge United
Football League Two
19:45 Cheltenham Town 1-4 Chesterfield
Football League One
19:45 Stevenage Borough 1-0 Crewe Alexandra
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Dartford 1-1 Aldershot Town
Scottish Premier
19:45 Ross County 0-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
19:45 St Johnstone 3-0 Motherwell
Scottish Division 2
19:45 Airdrie United 1-1 Stenhousemuir
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 Arbroath
19:45 Stranraer 0-2 Rangers
Scottish Division 3
19:45 Albion Rovers 1-0 Clyde
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Welling Garden City 2-0 Gateshead
Football League Two
19:45 Newport County 1-2 AFC Wimbledon
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Barnet
Scottish Division 3
19:30 Annan Athletic 3-2 Queens Park
24-Feb-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday 1-2 Charlton Athletic
19:45 Hull City 2-1 Brighton and Hove Albion
23-Feb-2014
Premier League
16:00 Norwich City 1-0 Tottenham Hotspur
13:30 Liverpool 4-3 Swansea City
13:30 Newcastle United 1-0 Aston Villa
22-Feb-2014
Premier League
17:30 Crystal Palace 0-2 Manchester United
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Lincoln City 1-1 Chester City
15:00 Wrexham 0-1 Barnet
Scottish Premier
15:00 Kilmarnock 1-1 Hibernian
15:00 Partick Thistle 3-1 Aberdeen
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Falkirk 1-0 Queen of South
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Rangers 3-3 Stenhousemuir
Football League Championship
15:00 Reading 0-1 Blackburn Rovers
Football League One
15:00 Bradford City 1-0 Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Brentford 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00 Carlisle United 1-2 Rotherham United
15:00 Colchester United 1-2 Preston North End
15:00 Leyton Orient 2-0 Swindon Town
15:00 Notts County 2-3 Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Oldham Athletic 1-0 Gillingham
15:00 Port Vale 1-3 Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Sheffield United 3-0 Bristol City
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 3-1 Coventry City
15:00 Walsall 1-2 Crawley Town
Football League Two
15:00 Exeter City 0-1 Rochdale
15:00 Mansfield Town 1-0 Fleetwood
15:00 Northampton Town 2-0 Hartlepool United
15:00 Scunthorpe United 5-1 Portsmouth
15:00 Torquay United 0-1 Accrington Stanley
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Chesterfield
15:00 York City 0-0 Southend United
Premier League
15:00 Manchester City 1-0 Stoke City
15:00 West Bromwich Albion 1-1 Fulham
15:00 West Ham United 3-1 Southampton
Football League Championship
15:00 Barnsley 1-0 Millwall
15:00 Blackpool 1-2 Birmingham City
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 2-0 Watford
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion 1-2 Wigan Athletic
15:00 Burnley 3-1 Nottingham Forest
15:00 Charlton Athletic 1-0 Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Derby County 1-0 AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Huddersfield Town 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 Leicester City 3-0 Ipswich Town
Premier League
15:00 Arsenal 4-1 Sunderland
15:00 Cardiff City 0-4 Hull City
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Alfreton Town 1-1 Gateshead
15:00 Dartford 2-0 Hereford United
15:00 Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Southport
15:00 Hyde United 2-2 Aldershot Town
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Braintree
15:00 Nuneaton Borough 0-5 Luton Town
15:00 Tamworth 1-1 Welling Garden City
15:00 Woking 3-2 Macclesfield Town
Football League Championship
15:00 Yeovil Town 1-0 Doncaster Rovers
Football League One
15:00 Stevenage Borough 0-1 Peterborough United
Football League Two
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Bury
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1-2 Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Morecambe 1-1 Oxford United
15:00 Newport County 0-1 Cheltenham Town
Scottish Premier
15:00 Ross County 2-1 St Mirren
15:00 St Johnstone 0-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Cowdenbeath 2-0 Dundee
15:00 Dumbarton 3-3 Raith Rovers
15:00 Morton 0-1 Alloa Athletic
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Arbroath 2-3 Forfar Athletic
15:00 Brechin City 1-3 Stranraer
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 Ayr United
15:00 East Fife 0-0 Airdrie United
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Albion Rovers 0-0 Peterhead
15:00 Clyde 1-1 Montrose
15:00 East Stirlingshire 1-1 Berwick Rangers
15:00 Elgin City 2-3 Stirling Albion
15:00 Queens Park 0-1 Annan Athletic
Premier League
12:45 Chelsea 1-0 Everton
Scottish Premier
12:45 Hearts 0-2 Celtic
Football League Championship
12:15 Middlesbrough 0-0 Leeds United
21-Feb-2014
Football League Two
19:45 Bristol Rovers 2-0 Burton Albion
Scottish Premier
19:45 Dundee United 3-1 Motherwell
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Hamilton Academical 2-0 Livingston
19-Feb-2014
Football League One
19:45 Gillingham 0-1 Sheffield United
Football League Championship
19:45 Nottingham Forest 2-2 Leicester City
18-Feb-2014
Johnstone's Paint Trophy
19:45 Chesterfield 0-1 Fleetwood
Football League Two
19:45 Southend United 1-1 Hartlepool United
19:45 Rochdale 1-1 Burton Albion
Football League One
19:45 Coventry City 1-2 Carlisle United
Football League Championship
19:45 Wigan Athletic 2-0 Barnsley
Football League One
19:45 Leyton Orient 2-0 Stevenage Borough
19:45 Bradford City 1-0 Port Vale
Football League Championship
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 Derby County
Football League One
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons 0-0 Preston North End
Football League Two
19:45 Exeter City 1-1 Morecambe
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Barnet 2-1 Grimsby Town
Football League Two
19:45 Newport County 3-2 Oxford United
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Aldershot Town 2-2 Forest Green Rovers
19:45 Dartford 5-1 Woking
Football League Championship
19:45 Yeovil Town 0-0 Watford
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Cambridge United 0-0 Wrexham
Football League Two
19:45 Accrington Stanley 0-0 Bury
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Tamworth 1-2 Salisbury City
17-Feb-2014
Johnstone's Paint Trophy
19:45 Swindon Town 1-1 Peterborough United
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
19:45 Brighton and Hove Albion 1-1 Hull City
16-Feb-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
16:00 Arsenal 2-1 Liverpool
Football League Championship
15:30 Queens Park Rangers 1-3 Reading
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
15:00 Sheffield United 3-1 Nottingham Forest
13:30 Everton 3-1 Swansea City
Scottish Premier
12:45 Celtic 3-0 St Johnstone
15-Feb-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
17:15 Manchester City 2-0 Chelsea
Scottish Division 3
16:00 Berwick Rangers 2-3 Elgin City
15:00 Montrose 1-0 Queens Park
15:00 Peterhead 2-0 Clyde
15:00 Stirling Albion 2-0 Albion Rovers
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Barnet 1-0 Tamworth
15:00 Gateshead 0-2 Woking
15:00 Nuneaton Borough 1-0 Hyde United
15:00 Southport 3-1 Salisbury City
Football League Two
15:00 Burton Albion 1-1 Dagenham Redbridge
15:00 Fleetwood 2-0 Northampton Town
Scottish Premier
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0 Hearts
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Alloa Athletic 0-3 Livingston
15:00 Dumbarton 2-1 Falkirk
15:00 Morton 1-1 Cowdenbeath
15:00 Queen of South 0-1 Dundee
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Airdrie United 2-1 Brechin City
15:00 Ayr United 0-2 Rangers
15:00 Forfar Athletic 2-4 Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 Stenhousemuir 1-1 East Fife
15:00 Stranraer 1-1 Arbroath
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Annan Athletic 2-3 East Stirlingshire
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Lincoln City 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Luton Town 7-0 Hereford United
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
15:00 Cardiff City 1-2 Wigan Athletic
Football League One
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-0 Notts County
Football League Two
15:00 Chesterfield 3-1 Torquay United
15:00 Hartlepool United 3-0 Newport County
15:00 Oxford United 3-0 Mansfield Town
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 0-4 York City
15:00 Portsmouth 1-0 AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Rochdale 1-1 Morecambe
15:00 Southend United 2-3 Exeter City
Scottish Premier
15:00 Dundee United 3-2 Kilmarnock
15:00 Hibernian 2-1 Ross County
15:00 Motherwell 4-3 Partick Thistle
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Raith Rovers 2-4 Hamilton Academical
Football League Championship
15:00 Birmingham City 1-2 Huddersfield Town
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 1-1 Burnley
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 0-1 Barnsley
15:00 Ipswich Town 0-0 Blackpool
15:00 Millwall 1-1 Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Watford 1-0 Middlesbrough
Football League One
15:00 Bristol City 2-2 Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 1-3 Brentford
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2-1 Oldham Athletic
15:00 Preston North End 1-1 Leyton Orient
15:00 Rotherham United 2-1 Stevenage Borough
13:00 Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Port Vale
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
12:45 Sunderland 1-0 Southampton
Scottish Premier
12:45 St Mirren 0-1 Aberdeen
14-Feb-2014
Football League Two
19:45 Accrington Stanley 2-3 Scunthorpe United
Football League One
19:45 Swindon Town 0-0 Colchester United
19:45 Peterborough United 0-0 Walsall
13-Feb-2014
Blue Square Premier
19:30 Chester City 2-1 Airdrie
12-Feb-2014
Premier League
20:00 Fulham 2-3 Liverpool
19:45 Newcastle United 0-4 Tottenham Hotspur
19:45 Arsenal 0-0 Manchester United
19:45 Stoke City 1-1 Swansea City
11-Feb-2014
Football League Championship
20:00 Bolton Wanderers 0-1 Burnley
Premier League
20:00 West Bromwich Albion 1-1 Chelsea
19:45 Cardiff City 0-0 Aston Villa
19:45 Hull City 0-1 Southampton
19:45 West Ham United 2-0 Norwich City
Football League One
19:45 Port Vale 2-0 Colchester United
19:45 Carlisle United 1-0 Bradford City
Football League Championship
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday 0-3 Wigan Athletic
Football League Two
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Fleetwood
19:45 Bristol Rovers 1-0 Cheltenham Town
Football League Championship
19:45 Brighton and Hove Albion 1-0 Leeds United
Football League One
19:45 Leyton Orient 1-3 Bristol City
Football League Championship
19:45 Huddersfield Town 0-3 Nottingham Forest
19:45 Watford 1-0 Birmingham City
Football League Two
19:45 Torquay United 1-2 Northampton Town
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Cambridge United 0-1 Alfreton Town
19:45 Macclesfield Town 1-2 Luton Town
19:45 Tamworth 1-1 Hyde United
19:45 Salisbury City 2-0 Woking
Football League Championship
19:45 Yeovil Town 1-1 Millwall
10-Feb-2014
Football League Championship
19:45 Derby County 1-0 Queens Park Rangers
09-Feb-2014
Premier League
16:00 Manchester United 2-2 Fulham
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Everton
08-Feb-2014
Premier League
17:30 Swansea City 3-0 Cardiff City
Football League Championship
15:00 Barnsley 2-2 Ipswich Town
15:00 Blackpool 1-1 Nottingham Forest
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 2-2 AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Brighton and Hove Albion 1-0 Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Burnley 3-1 Millwall
15:00 Charlton Athletic 0-2 Birmingham City
15:00 Huddersfield Town 1-0 Wigan Athletic
15:00 Leicester City 2-2 Watford
15:00 Middlesbrough 0-0 Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Reading 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday
Football League One
15:00 Bradford City 3-3 Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Carlisle United 1-2 Gillingham
15:00 Leyton Orient 1-2 Peterborough United
15:00 Notts County 3-0 Coventry City
15:00 Oldham Athletic 1-1 Bristol City
15:00 Port Vale 2-3 Swindon Town
15:00 Sheffield United 2-0 Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Preston North End
15:00 Walsall 0-3 Milton Keynes Dons
Football League Two
15:00 Bristol Rovers 1-1 Oxford United
15:00 Exeter City 1-1 Portsmouth
15:00 Mansfield Town 2-1 Southend United
15:00 Northampton Town 0-2 Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Scunthorpe United 1-1 Chesterfield
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 0-0 Accrington Stanley
15:00 York City 0-0 Cheltenham Town
Premier League
15:00 Aston Villa 0-2 West Ham United
15:00 Chelsea 3-0 Newcastle United
15:00 Crystal Palace 3-1 West Bromwich Albion
15:00 Norwich City 0-0 Manchester City
15:00 Southampton 2-2 Stoke City
15:00 Sunderland 0-2 Hull City
Blue Square Premier
15:00 Grimsby Town 0-0 Southport
15:00 Wrexham 1-2 Dartford
15:00 Hyde United 3-4 Lincoln City
15:00 Salisbury City 0-0 Alfreton Town
Scottish Division 1
15:00 Dundee 1-0 Hamilton Academical
15:00 Queen of South 2-0 Falkirk
Football League Two
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-3 Rochdale
15:00 Dagenham Redbridge 0-2 Hartlepool United
15:00 Morecambe 0-1 Burton Albion
Scottish Division 2
15:00 Brechin City 3-0 East Fife
Scottish Division 3
15:00 Annan Athletic 1-0 Montrose
15:00 Berwick Rangers 1-0 Queens Park
15:00 East Stirlingshire 3-0 Elgin City
15:00 Stirling Albion 1-2 Peterhead
Premier League
12:45 Liverpool 5-1 Arsenal
Football League Championship
12:15 Yeovil Town 1-2 Leeds United
07-Feb-2014
Football League Two
19:45 Newport County P-P Fleetwood
05-Feb-2014
Scottish Division 1
19:45 Dumbarton 2-2 Livingston
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
19:45 Preston North End 0-2 Nottingham Forest
Johnstone's Paint Trophy
19:15 Peterborough United 2-2 Swindon Town
04-Feb-2014
The FA Cup sponsored by Budweiser
19:45 Fulham 0-1 Sheffield United
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Lincoln City 1-2 Nuneaton Borough
Football League One
19:45 Bristol City 1-2 Coventry City
Blue Square Premier
19:45 Airdrie 5-1 Salisbury City
19:45 Macclesfield Town 3-2 Chester City

advertisement

advertisment