FA Cup Results

Monday 18 September 2017

Cambridge City
0 - 2
St Albans City

Sunday 17 September 2017

Stourbridge
2 - 0
St Ives Town
1874 Northwich
1 - 0
North Ferriby
Albion Sports
0 - 4
Ashton Athletic
Thamesmead Town
1 - 1
Billericay Town
FC Romania
2 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United

Saturday 16 September 2017

Shildon AFC
1 - 0
Altrincham Town
Scarborough Athletic
2 - 0
Sunderland RCA
Kettering Town
2 - 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
Basford United
1 - 0
Mickleover Sports
Grantham Town
3 - 4
Alvechurch
Ware
2 - 5
Leatherhead
Kings Langley
0 - 1
Margate
Hanwell Town
0 - 0
Enfield Town
Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
Harrogate Town
3 - 0
Penistone Church
Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 3
Chorley Stats
Stratford Town
4 - 1
Redditch United
Concord Rangers
4 - 0
Tunbridge Wells
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
Harlow Town
Glebe
2 - 2
Phoenix Sports
Marlow
0 - 2
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Gosport Borough
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
Truro City
2 - 0
AFC Portchester
Ossett Town
1 - 0
Atherton Collieries
Warrington Town
1 - 1
Hyde United
Stockport County
1 - 0
Curzon Ashton Stats
Lancaster City
4 - 0
Droylsden
Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
Metropolitan Police
2 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
Hertford Town
1 - 2
AFC Hornchurch
Kingstonian
0 - 3
Brackley Town
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 3
Tooting & Mitcham United
Bath City
6 - 0
Knaphill
Salisbury
0 - 2
Poole Town
Gloucester City
0 - 3
Hungerford Town
Darlington
0 - 3
South Shields
Boston United
1 - 1
Haughmond
AFC Mansfield
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic
AFC Sudbury
3 - 0
Chipstead
St Albans City
3 - 3
Cambridge City
Wealdstone
4 - 0
Faversham Town
Welling United
1 - 2
Haringey Borough
Cinderford Town
1 - 0
Hartley Wintney
Weymouth
2 - 0
Chippenham Town
Spennymoor Town
1 - 2
Gainsborough
Handsworth Parramore
1 - 1
FC United of Manchester
Alfreton Town
2 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Westfields
0 - 2
Leamington
Chelmsford City
7 - 0
Ramsgate
Baldock Town
1 - 2
Aylesbury United
Needham Market
2 - 0
Chesham United
Slough Town
3 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
Newcastle Benfield
2 - 1
Ashton United
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
SL Aquaforce
Nuneaton Borough
3 - 1
King's Lynn Town
Dereham Town
1 - 2
Boston United
Horsham
2 - 5
Herne Bay
Eastbourne Borough
4 - 3
Carshalton Athletic
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Potters Bar Town
Paulton Rovers
3 - 2
Kidlington
AFC Kempston Rovers
0 - 4
Hereford
AFC Telford Utd
2 - 0
Barwell
Buxton
4 - 1
Chasetown
Leiston
4 - 2
Crowborough Athletic
Dartford
3 - 1
Barking
Whitehawk
1 - 3
Oxford City
Bridport
2 - 2
Cadbury Heath
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Salford City
1 - 2
York City Stats
Southport
0 - 3
Bradford P A Stats
Stafford Rangers
1 - 0
Tamworth
Shepshed Dynamo
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
Braintree
2 - 2
Royston Town
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1
East Thurrock United
Cheshunt
1 - 3
Dorking Wanderers
Colney Heath
3 - 3
Burgess Hill Town
Tavistock
1 - 2
Frome Town
Banbury United
2 - 0
Thatcham Town
Deeping Rangers
2 - 4
Kidderminster Harriers
Bodmin Town
P - P
Bideford

Wednesday 06 September 2017

Westfields
1 - 0
Soham Town Rangers

Tuesday 05 September 2017

Harlow Town
2 - 1
Thurrock
Chipstead
4 - 0
Littlehampton Town
1874 Northwich
2 - 0
Mossley
Biggleswade Town
3 - 2
North Leigh
Egham Town
2 - 4
Ramsgate
Liversedge
0 - 4
Sunderland RCA
Altrincham Town
2 - 1
Abbey Hey
Mildenhall Town
2 - 4
AFC Sudbury
Taunton Town
1 - 2
Tavistock
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0
Basingstoke Town

Sunday 03 September 2017

Romford
0 - 1
AFC Hornchurch
Baldock Town
4 - 3
Thame United
Littlehampton Town
2 - 2
Chipstead
Romulus
0 - 3
Kettering Town

Saturday 02 September 2017

Abbey Hey
3 - 3
Altrincham Town
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 0
Workington
Skelmersdale United
1 - 2
Handsworth Parramore
Boston United
2 - 1
Hednesford Town

Trending on the forum