FA Cup Fixtures

Saturday 05 August 2017

Penrith AFC
v
West Auckland Town 15:00
Billingham Town
v
Pickering Town 15:00
Barnoldswick Town
v
Jarrow Roofing Boldon 15:00
Sunderland RCA
v
Garforth Town 15:00
Shildon AFC
v
Morpeth Town 15:00
Consett
v
Bishop Auckland 15:00
Washington
v
Dunston UTS 15:00
Bridlington Town
v
Billingham Synthonia 15:00
Newton Aycliffe
v
Chester-le-Street Town 15:00
Seaham Red Star
v
Whitley Bay 15:00
Thackley
v
Harrogate Railway 15:00
Guisborough Town
v
Stockton Town 15:00
Ashington AFC
v
Sunderland Ryhope CW 15:00
Newcastle Benfield
v
West Allotment Celtic 15:00
Albion Sports
v
Nelson 15:00
Team Northumbria
v
Heaton Stannington 15:00
Marske United
v
North Shields 15:00
Litherland Remyca
v
AFC Liverpool 15:00
AFC Emley
v
Burscough 15:00
Squires Gate
v
Ashton Athletic 15:00
Cammell Laird
v
Maltby Main 15:00
Padiham
v
City of Liverpool 15:00
Pontefract Collieries
v
Alsager Town 15:00
Hallam
v
Bootle 15:00
Runcorn Town
v
AFC Darwen 15:00
Northwich Victoria
v
1874 Northwich 15:00
Widnes
v
Handsworth Parramore 15:00
Congleton Town
v
New Mills 15:00
Irlam
v
Abbey Hey 15:00
Armthorpe Welfare
v
Liversedge 15:00
Parkgate
v
Barnton 15:00
Athersley Recreation
v
West Didsbury & Chorlton 15:00
Charnock Richard
v
Penistone Church 15:00
Maine Road
v
Winsford United 15:00
Runcorn Linnets
v
Hemsworth MW 15:00
Hanley Town
v
Atherstone Town 15:00
Coventry United
v
Rugby Town 15:00
Sporting Khalsa
v
Stourport Swifts 15:00
AFC Wulfrunians
v
Shawbury United 15:00
Wolves Sporting
v
Haughmond 15:00
Tividale
v
Highgate United 15:00
Walsall Wood
v
Whitchurch Alport 15:00
Coventry Sphinx
v
Boldmere St. Michaels 15:00
Daventry Town
v
Worcester City 15:00
Wolverhampton Casuals
v
Malvern Town 15:00
Westfields
v
Bewdley Town 15:00
Coleshill Town
v
Wellington 15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
v
Rocester 15:00
Brocton
v
Cadbury Athletic 15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
v
Blaby & Whetstone 15:00
Oadby Town
v
St Andrews 15:00
Birstall United
v
South Normanton Athletic 15:00
Bottesford Town
v
Long Eaton United 15:00
Leicester Road
v
Sleaford Town 15:00
Dunkirk
v
Leicester Nirvana 15:00
AFC Mansfield
v
Hall Road Rangers 15:00
Kirby Muxloe
v
Barton Town Old Boys 15:00
Staveley MW
v
Loughborough University 15:00
Retford United
v
Quorn 15:00
Clipstone
v
West Bridgford 15:00
Heanor Town
v
Aylestone Park 15:00
Worksop Town
v
Hinckley AFC 15:00
Boston United
v
Radford 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
v
Shepshed Dynamo 15:00

Saturday 19 August 2017

Tadcaster Albion
v
Colne 15:00
Sheffield
v
Ossett Town 15:00
Bamber Bridge
v
Brighouse Town 15:00
Trafford
v
Kidsgrove Athletic 15:00
Glossop North End
v
Mossley 15:00
Ossett Albion
v
Droylsden 15:00
Colwyn Bay
v
Stocksbridge Park Steels 15:00
Newcastle Town
v
Evesham United 15:00
Lincoln United
v
Belper Town 15:00
Dereham Town
v
Corby Town 15:00
Cambridge City
v
Stamford 15:00
Bury Town
v
Tilbury 15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
v
Haringey Borough 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
v
Waltham Abbey 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
v
Brentwood Town 15:00
Canvey Island
v
Witham Town 15:00
AFC Sudbury
v
Aveley 15:00
Slimbridge
v
Cinderford Town 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
v
Beaconsfield Town 15:00
Swindon Supermarine
v
Northwood 15:00
Aylesbury
v
Cirencester Town 15:00
Uxbridge
v
Thame United 15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
v
Hythe Town 15:00
Walton Casuals
v
Molesey 15:00
East Grinstead Town
v
VCD Athletic 15:00
Fleet Town
v
AFC Totton 15:00
Taunton Town
v
Larkhall Athletic 15:00

Trending on the forum